Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 28 - September 27, 2018
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 2  7/5/18
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1    84 JASON BEAVER         17 M   1/25   M1729              17:15   5:33 1000
    2   121 ARTHUR BESSE         45 M   1/15   M4049 CMS          17:29   5:38  986
    3   107 BRIAN RODOWICZ       31 M   1/17   M3039              18:10   5:51  949
    4  1161 JOSEPH WERENSKI      18 M   2/25   M1729              18:53   6:05  913
    5  1157 HENRY DOMNARSKI      20 M   3/25   M1729              18:54   6:05  912
    6  1162 CHRISTIAN FUEHR      17 M   4/25   M1729              19:09   6:10  900
    7  1160 NICK DAVIS           28 M   5/25   M1729              19:17   6:13  894
    8    71 CARLOS RIVERA        44 M   2/15   M4049 GSH          19:20   6:14  891
    9   102 GARETH BUCKLEY       42 M   3/15   M4049              19:35   6:19  880
   10  1168 MATHEW O'BRIEN       17 M   6/25   M1729              19:55   6:25  866
   11    90 GLEN MEISENHELDER    39 M   2/17   M3039              19:57   6:26  864
   12  1155 APRYL SABADOSA       34 F   1/12   F3039 WMDP         20:03   6:27  860
   13   526 BRETT ABBOTT         21 M   7/25   M1729 EORC         20:12   6:30  853
   14  1090 JOSEPH ORLLOWSKI     23 M   8/25   M1729              20:18   6:32  849
   15    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON    41 M   4/15   M4049 EORC         20:20   6:33  848
   16  1094 VEE BUNN             43 M   5/15   M4049              20:26   6:35  844
   17  1156 TIMOTHY LAROCHE      24 M   9/25   M1729              20:51   6:43  827
   18   994 MICHAEL SHEA         32 M   3/17   M3039 EORC         20:54   6:44  825
   19    87 MARCO TRASK          28 M  10/25   M1729 EORC         20:55   6:44  824
   20   176 DAVID HAUVER         36 M   4/17   M3039 EORC         20:59   6:46  821
   21   485 JOHN FULLER          31 M   5/17   M3039              20:59   6:46  821
   22   569 DAVID ABBOTT         56 M   1/19   M5059 EORC         21:09   6:49  815
   23   926 DANIEL MCNAIR        43 M   6/15   M4049              21:13   6:50  813
   24   840 ERIK SPRACKLIN       30 M   6/17   M3039 EORC         21:13   6:50  813
   25   850 JOE NICHOLS          51 M   2/19   M5059 EORC         21:23   6:53  806
   26  1066 MATTHEW LEPAGE       28 M  11/25   M1729              21:28   6:55  803
   27   713 JEFFREY BERNASHE     44 M   7/15   M4049 EORC         21:42   6:59  795
   28  1166 CONRAD NEWTON        20 M  12/25   M1729              21:46   7:01  792
   29   129 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK   35 F   2/12   F3039              21:52   7:03  788
   30   374 DENNIS BEAVER        19 M  13/25   M1729              22:16   7:10  774
   31  1171 ROBERT SHEEHAN       28 M  14/25   M1729              22:17   7:11  774
   32   560 ABIGAIL TOUHEY       14 F   1/2    F0116              22:19   7:11  773
   33   516 JOSEPH PAIXAO        38 M   7/17   M3039              22:19   7:11  772
   34   951 PETER A. SLEPCHUK    31 M   8/17   M3039              22:21   7:12  771
   35   860 BILL DROHAN          50 M   3/19   M5059              22:29   7:14  767
   36   425 MARK BARILE          36 M   9/17   M3039              22:59   7:24  750
   37   126 ROSS HALKET          53 M   4/19   M5059              22:59   7:24  750
   38  1145 JODI GDULA           29 F   1/2    F1729              23:06   7:26  746
   39  1165 MICHAEL PIETRZYKOWS  24 M  15/25   M1729              23:09   7:27  744
   40    85 KIMBERLY BEAVER      15 F   2/2    F0116              23:10   7:28  744
   41  1163 ELIZABETH OCONNOR    55 F   1/8    F5059              23:12*  7:28  743
   42  1142 TOM DROHAN           48 M   8/15   M4049              23:25   7:33  736
   43   260 MIKE MULLER          46 M   9/15   M4049              23:46   7:39  725
   44   963 PATRICK SHAVGHNESSY  39 M  10/17   M3039              23:52   7:41  722
   45   931 JESSICALYN PEREPLYO  43 F   1/10   F4049 EORC         23:53   7:42  722
   46  1169 ADAM LESIEUR         34 M  11/17   M3039              24:08   7:47  714
   47    30 JONI BEAUVAIS        33 F   3/12   F3039 EORC         24:21   7:50  708
   48  1073 MELISSA DUSZA        38 F   4/12   F3039              24:27   7:52  705
   49  1175 BRIAN DUFFEY         47 M  10/15   M4049              24:28   7:53  704
   50  1154 HECTOR GONZALEZ      28 M  16/25   M1729              24:32   7:54  702
   51   899 JONATHAN MARRA       21 M  17/25   M1729              24:45   7:58  696
   52    19 PETE CAMPBELLL       54 M   5/19   M5059 EORC         24:58   8:02  690
   53    34 SARAH BOUSQUET       35 F   5/12   F3039 EORC         24:59   8:03  690
   54  1164 DEBRA HEVEY          59 F   2/8    F5059 EORC         25:09   8:06  685
   55   833 DARYL DELISLE        61 M   1/6    M6069              25:18   8:09  681
   56   978 RYAN MCNAIR          30 M  12/17   M3039              25:29   8:12  676
   57   144 BRIAN CANNON         46 M  11/15   M4049              25:29   8:13  676
   58   292 MATTHEW GDULA        33 M  13/17   M3039              25:35   8:14  674
   59  1167 DANIEL HANBERRY      19 M  18/25   M1729              25:35   8:15  673
   60   274 JOANN COSLELLO       48 F   2/10   F4049              25:37   8:15  673
   61    26 SUZANNE DISESSA      61 F   1/4    F6069 EORC         25:40   8:16  672
   62   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-ST  26 F   2/2    F1729              25:41   8:16  671
   63  1128 THOMAS WITKOP        46 M  12/15   M4049 EORC         25:42   8:17  671
   64   923 TONY SORCINELLI      20 M  19/25   M1729 GSH          25:57   8:21  664
   65   681 COREY CLARK          31 M  14/17   M3039              26:05   8:24  661
   66  1022 JOHANNA SWEET        35 F   6/12   F3039              26:36   8:34  648
   67    45 WINSTON NUNES        69 M   2/6    M6069 GSH          26:37   8:34  647
   68    65 BEN FERRO            36 M  15/17   M3039 EORC         26:39   8:35  647
   69    16 KAREN HINE           62 F   2/4    F6069 EORC         26:39   8:35  647
   70   105 STEVEN GARDNER       43 M  13/15   M4049              26:58   8:41  639
   71   119 MATT GILHOOLY        57 M   6/19   M5059 EORC         27:10   8:45  634
   72  1146 TATJAUA BLANUSA      32 F   7/12   F3039              27:13   8:46  633
   73   108 NAOMI TETHERLY       42 F   3/10   F4049 EORC         27:22   8:49  630
   74   462 KEVIN CZARNECKI      51 M   7/19   M5059              27:31   8:52  626
   75  1103 MICHAEL LLOYD        20 M  20/25   M1729              27:34   8:53  625
   76   220 JAMES VIEU           52 M   8/19   M5059              27:39   8:54  623
   77  1028 CHRISTINE SURRETTE   37 F   8/12   F3039              27:52   8:59  618
   78  1176 ALEX NUNNELY         24 M  21/25   M1729              27:58   9:01  616
   79  1174 MATTHEW BZDEL        26 M  22/25   M1729              27:59   9:01  616
   80  1170 ROBERT JOHNSON       40 M  14/15   M4049 EORC         28:00   9:01  615
   81   340 ROGINA MODESTOW      57 F   3/8    F5059 GSH          28:11   9:05  611
   82     3 STEPHEN PENNA        62 M   3/6    M6069 EORC         28:17   9:07  609
   83   140 BRUCE COTE           66 M   4/6    M6069              28:19   9:07  609
   84     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     55 M   9/19   M5059 EORC         28:19   9:07  608
   85   309 JESSICA HUDSON       32 F   9/12   F3039              28:43   9:15  600
   86   866 THOMAS SHEA          56 M  10/19   M5059 RYH          28:49   9:17  598
   87   125 LAURA BROWN          51 F   4/8    F5059              28:52   9:18  597
   88  1007 JANICE DASSO         52 F   5/8    F5059              29:32   9:31  584
   89  1173 VARKICK PELTO        51 M  11/19   M5059              29:53   9:37  577
   90   212 ANDY LAUGHLIN        53 M  12/19   M5059              30:29   9:49  565
   91   148 DON EDWARDS          55 M  13/19   M5059              30:57   9:58  557
   92  1158 BOB MEDICKE          36 M  16/17   M3039              31:39  10:11  545
   93    48 AIMEE VARNEY         49 F   4/10   F4049 EORC         31:40  10:12  544
   94    11 BOB WALCZAK          57 M  14/19   M5059 EORC         31:41  10:12  544
   95   117 CORLISS BEAULIEU     58 F   6/8    F5059              31:58  10:18  539
   96    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD      49 F   5/10   F4049 EORC         32:03  10:19  538
   97    77 DARLENE WATSON       57 F   7/8    F5059 EORC         32:34  10:29  529
   98    78 NORM FULLER          58 M  15/19   M5059 WMDP         32:35  10:30  529
   99  1138 BEVERLY BURNS        43 F   6/10   F4049              32:42  10:32  527
  100   175 NICOLE MULLER        45 F   7/10   F4049              32:43  10:32  527
  101  1139 BRIAN PALAZZI        42 M  15/15   M4049              32:43  10:32  527
  102  1017 JOHN HENDERSON       79 M   1/2    M7099              32:53  10:35  524
  103    17 NOLAN POULIOT        10 M   1/2    M0116              33:05  10:39  521
  104   439 JASON FURIONI        25 M  23/25   M1729              33:15  10:43  518
  105   846 PAUL GAY             59 M  16/19   M5059              33:43  10:52  511
  106   927 JAMES GAWRON         51 M  17/19   M5059              33:43  10:52  511
  107   845 JEFF GAWRON          51 M  18/19   M5059              33:44  10:52  511
  108   254 COOPER MULLER        17 M  24/25   M1729              33:52  10:54  509
  109   982 HEIDI TAUER          52 F   8/8    F5059 EORC         34:06  10:59  505
  110    69 AMBER POULIOT        32 F  10/12   F3039              34:07  10:59  505
  111    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA    60 F   3/4    F6069 EORC         34:56  11:15  493
  112  1172 TIMOTHY KUKHARCHLD   24 M  25/25   M1729              35:05  11:18  491
  113    20 DAVID JOHNSON        35 M  17/17   M3039 EORC         35:34  11:27  484
  114   240 OLIVIA BISCHOFF      31 F  11/12   F3039 EORC         35:36  11:28  484
  115    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   45 F   8/10   F4049 EORC         35:47  11:31  482
  116  1112 DYLAN ROZELL          6 M   2/2    M0116              36:53  11:53  467
  117  1113 JULIE ROZELL         42 F   9/10   F4049              36:54  11:53  467
  118  1147 LYNNE LANGFORD       49 F  10/10   F4049 EORC         38:53  12:31  443
  119  1159 ALEXIS JOYCE         35 F  12/12   F3039              39:49  12:49  433
  120  1177 MARK DEAN            65 M   5/6    M6069 SMAC         39:54  12:51  432
  121   247 ANA NUNEZ            62 F   4/4    F6069              40:31  13:03  425
  122   248 ART DEMAS            72 M   2/2    M7099              40:32  13:03  425
  123   947 PIERRE BEAULIEU      61 M   6/6    M6069              41:36  13:24  414
  124   138 JOHN PLATA           55 M  19/19   M5059 EORC         51:02  16:26  337
  * NEW AGE GROUP RECORD