Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 28 - September 27, 2018
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 3  7/12/18
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1    84 JASON BEAVER         17 M   1/20   M1729              16:41   5:22 1000
    2   121 ARTHUR BESSE         45 M   1/19   M4049 CMS          17:27   5:37  956
    3   107 BRIAN RODOWICZ       31 M   1/24   M3039              17:59   5:48  927
    4   987 MATT ANTIL           19 M   2/20   M1729              18:21   5:55  909
    5  1208 MIKE RICHARD         26 M   3/20   M1729              18:21   5:55  908
    6  1186 CARLOS JORROS        17 M   4/20   M1729              18:22   5:55  908
    7  1183 EVAN DUNLGAN         17 M   5/20   M1729              18:23   5:55  907
    8    71 CARLOS RIVERA        44 M   2/19   M4049 GSH          18:41   6:01  892
    9  1155 APRYL SABADOSA       34 F   1/27   F3039 WMDP         19:10*  6:11  870
   10  1189 GABLIER DIAZ         16 M   1/12   M0116              19:12   6:11  869
   11  1182 ABDIEL ACEVVEDO      17 M   6/20   M1729              19:12   6:11  868
   12   485 JOHN FULLER          31 M   2/24   M3039              19:19   6:13  863
   13  1055 MELISSA COONEY       39 F   2/27   F3039              19:22   6:14  861
   14   834 GLEN MEISENHELDER    39 M   3/24   M3039 EORC         19:25   6:15  858
   15   840 ERIK SPRACKLIN       30 M   4/24   M3039 EORC         19:33   6:18  852
   16   839 RICH LARSEN          66 M   1/15   M6069              19:38*  6:19  849
   17  1187 JOSEPH MATOS         16 M   2/12   M0116              19:45   6:22  844
   18   526 BRETT ABBOTT         21 M   7/20   M1729 EORC         19:48   6:23  842
   19  1100 CHRIS DUFRESNE       39 M   5/24   M3039              19:51   6:24  840
   20  1094 VEE BUNN             43 M   3/19   M4049              19:55   6:25  837
   21  1090 JOSEPH ORLLOWSKI     23 M   8/20   M1729              20:04   6:28  830
   22   848 CHRIS ERCHULL        36 M   6/24   M3039              20:13   6:31  824
   23    87 MARCO TRASK          28 M   9/20   M1729 EORC         20:28   6:35  815
   24   994 MICHAEL SHEA         32 M   7/24   M3039 EORC         20:37   6:38  809
   25   516 JOSEPH PAIXAO        38 M   8/24   M3039              20:46   6:41  802
   26   888 JENNIFER BROUILLETT  34 F   3/27   F3039 EORC         20:48   6:42  801
   27   926 DANIEL MCNAIR        43 M   4/19   M4049              20:51   6:43  800
   28   794 DAWN ROBERTS         46 F   1/15   F4049 GSH          20:55   6:44  797
   29   850 JOE NICHOLS          51 M   1/29   M5059 EORC         20:56   6:45  796
   30   569 DAVID ABBOTT         56 M   2/29   M5059 EORC         20:59   6:46  794
   31   129 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK   35 F   4/27   F3039              21:11   6:50  787
   32   374 DENNIS BEAVER        19 M  10/20   M1729              21:20   6:52  781
   33   560 ABIGAIL TOUHEY       14 F   1/7    F0116              21:30   6:56  775
   34   176 DAVID HAUVER         36 M   9/24   M3039 EORC         21:38   6:58  770
   35  1014 MARCO DIAZ           15 M   3/12   M0116              21:47   7:01  765
   36  1165 MICHAEL PIETRZYKOWS  24 M  11/20   M1729 EORC         21:48   7:01  765
   37   422 SEAN SYLVESTER       46 M   5/19   M4049              21:51   7:02  763
   38  1171 ROBERT SHEEHAN       28 M  12/20   M1729              21:52   7:03  762
   39  1180 MATTHEW CZEPIEL      17 M  13/20   M1729              21:55   7:04  761
   40   951 PETER A. SLEPCHUK    31 M  10/24   M3039              21:56   7:04  760
   41  1195 CHRISTOPHE BURKE     50 M   3/29   M5059              21:59   7:05  758
   42   967 JOEL BROYLES         48 M   6/19   M4049              22:12   7:09  751
   43  1188 JORDAM CRUZ          15 M   4/12   M0116              22:13   7:09  750
   44  1169 ADAM LESIEUR         34 M  11/24   M3039              22:17   7:11  748
   45   412 SARAH BIERDEN        48 F   2/15   F4049 EORC         22:18   7:11  747
   46   101 VIN GAROFOLI         62 M   2/15   M6069 CMS          22:21   7:12  746
   47    85 KIMBERLY BEAVER      15 F   2/7    F0116              22:26   7:14  743
   48   126 ROSS HALKET          53 M   4/29   M5059              22:28   7:14  742
   49   713 JEFFREY BERNASHE     44 M   7/19   M4049 EORC         22:30   7:15  741
   50    40 YURY ALTYER          51 M   5/29   M5059 EORC         22:31   7:15  740
   51  1148 MAUREEN OLDS         33 F   5/27   F3039              22:34   7:16  738
   52   918 STEVE GRIFFIN        47 M   8/19   M4049              22:44   7:19  733
   53   573 MARTHA BERROUARD     51 F   1/9    F5059              23:11   7:28  719
   54  1154 HECTOR GONZALEZ      28 M  14/20   M1729              23:11   7:28  719
   55  1204 THOMAS SHEA          20 M  15/20   M1729              23:12   7:28  718
   56  1128 THOMAS WITKOP        46 M   9/19   M4049 EORC         23:20   7:31  715
   57     6 TIM LONDO            52 M   6/29   M5059 GSH          23:22   7:32  713
   58  1087 PATRICK BURKE        31 M  12/24   M3039              23:25   7:32  712
   59  1073 MELISSA DUSZA        38 F   6/27   F3039              23:32   7:35  708
   60   260 MIKE MULLER          46 M  10/19   M4049              23:33   7:35  708
   61     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI      62 M   3/15   M6069 EORC         23:37   7:36  706
   62   983 THOMAS PEABODY       54 M   7/29   M5059              23:41   7:38  704
   63  1191 CHRISTIAN MCNAIR     27 M  16/20   M1729              23:49   7:40  700
   64    65 BEN FERRO            36 M  13/24   M3039 EORC         23:50   7:41  699
   65   155 RICH CLARK           64 M   4/15   M6069 GSH          23:52   7:41  698
   66    78 NORM FULLER          58 M   8/29   M5059 WMDP         23:52   7:41  698
   67   408 JOE GIANETTI         51 M   9/29   M5059              23:54   7:42  697
   68   865 JORGE SOSA           41 M  11/19   M4049 EORC         24:01   7:44  694
   69   357 MATT MUSIAK          36 M  14/24   M3039              24:02   7:44  694
   70   655 SETH ROBERTS         66 M   5/15   M6069 GSH          24:02   7:45  693
   71   227 ASHLEY VEILLEUX      29 F   1/4    F1729 EORC         24:09   7:47  690
   72   978 RYAN MCNAIR          30 M  15/24   M3039              24:11   7:47  689
   73   931 JESSICALYN PEREPLYO  43 F   3/15   F4049 EORC         24:15   7:49  687
   74  1022 JOHANNA SWEET        35 F   7/27   F3039              24:18   7:50  686
   75   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-ST  26 F   2/4    F1729              24:19   7:50  685
   76  1202 JOHN GRANGER         32 M  16/24   M3039              24:22   7:51  684
   77   345 KADEN GARVEY         12 M   5/12   M0116              24:29   7:53  681
   78  1164 DEBRA HEVEY          59 F   2/9    F5059 EORC         24:31   7:54  680
   79   833 DARYL DELISLE        61 M   6/15   M6069              24:39   7:56  676
   80   280 FINN GARVEY          10 M   6/12   M0116              24:45   7:58  673
   81    34 SARAH BOUSQUET       35 F   8/27   F3039 EORC         24:49   7:59  672
   82    19 PETE CAMPBELLL       54 M  10/29   M5059 EORC         24:53   8:01  670
   83   144 BRIAN CANNON         46 M  12/19   M4049              24:54   8:01  669
   84    82 MIKE DUFFY           66 M   7/15   M6069 SMAC         24:58   8:02  668
   85   346 KURT GARVEY          40 M  13/19   M4049              24:59   8:03  667
   86    30 JONI BEAUVAIS        33 F   9/27   F3039 EORC         25:02   8:04  666
   87  1103 MICHAEL LLOYD        20 M  17/20   M1729              25:06   8:05  664
   88  1170 ROBERT JOHNSON       40 M  14/19   M4049 EORC         25:09   8:06  663
   89   245 YOUSSEF ELGHORFI     28 M  18/20   M1729              25:12   8:07  661
   90   105 STEVEN GARDNER       43 M  15/19   M4049              25:13   8:07  661
   91   870 COREY CLARK          31 M  17/24   M3039              25:14   8:08  660
   92   996 MICHAEL MCCANN       43 M  16/19   M4049              25:15   8:08  660
   93   307 DAVIS RYAN           30 F  10/27   F3039              25:16   8:08  659
   94    45 WINSTON NUNES        69 M   8/15   M6069 GSH          25:19   8:09  658
   95   108 NAOMI TETHERLY       42 F   4/15   F4049 EORC         25:20   8:10  658
   96  1146 TATJAUA BLANUSA      32 F  11/27   F3039              25:22   8:10  657
   97   194 HILARY HAYDEN-MORYL  41 F   5/15   F4049 EORC         25:27   8:12  655
   98   309 JESSICA HUDSON       32 F  12/27   F3039              25:38   8:15  650
   99  1206 DAN LUNARDINT        51 M  11/29   M5059              25:48   8:19  646
  100   997 KRISTEN THERRIEN     25 F   3/4    F1729              25:52   8:20  644
  101  1102 TRACEY DUFRESNE      45 F   6/15   F4049              25:56   8:21  643
  102   866 THOMAS SHEA          56 M  12/29   M5059 RYH          26:04   8:24  639
  103   340 ROGINA MODESTOW      57 F   3/9    F5059 GSH          26:09   8:25  637
  104  1108 KRISTINA FRASER      39 F  13/27   F3039              26:41   8:36  625
  105  1067 ANNA CARLSON         28 F   4/4    F1729              26:47   8:37  622
  106    16 KAREN HINE           62 F   1/4    F6069 EORC         27:02   8:42  616
  107   917 PAUL GALLAGHER       60 M   9/15   M6069 EORC         27:06   8:44  615
  108  1005 BETHANY TABB         36 F  14/27   F3039              27:09   8:45  614
  109   849 ROBERT LEPAGE        56 M  13/29   M5059 EORC         27:17   8:47  611
  110  1192 JASON TROMBLY        31 M  18/24   M3039              27:22   8:49  609
  111  1205 KEVIN KALFER         49 M  17/19   M4049              27:24   8:50  608
  112   142 GLEN PECK            59 M  14/29   M5059              27:25   8:50  608
  113   220 JAMES VIEU           52 M  15/29   M5059              27:27   8:51  607
  114   288 BETTY QUINN          67 F   2/4    F6069              27:32   8:52  605
  115  1028 CHRISTINE SURRETTE   37 F  15/27   F3039              27:48   8:57  599
  116   483 EVERETT DECKER       58 M  16/29   M5059 EORC         27:53   8:59  598
  117   855 JESSICA KEEGAN       36 F  16/27   F3039              27:58   9:00  596
  118   892 GLEN ALLI            54 M  17/29   M5059              28:05   9:03  593
  119  1173 VARKICK PELTO        51 M  18/29   M5059              28:05   9:03  593
  120   212 ANDY LAUGHLIN        53 M  19/29   M5059              28:13   9:05  591
  121  1007 JANICE DASSO         52 F   4/9    F5059              28:16   9:06  590
  122   281 JENNA GARVEY         36 F  17/27   F3039              28:17   9:06  589
  123   140 BRUCE COTE           66 M  10/15   M6069              28:18   9:07  589
  124    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   57 M  20/29   M5059              28:26   9:09  586
  125  1158 BOB MEDICKE          36 M  19/24   M3039              28:40   9:14  581
  126  1053 WILLIAM COTE         34 M  20/24   M3039              28:40   9:14  581
  127   148 DON EDWARDS          55 M  21/29   M5059              28:44   9:15  580
  128  1153 ROBERT HINKEL        33 M  21/24   M3039              28:48   9:16  579
  129  1190 JAIRAM RODRIGUEZ     13 M   7/12   M0116              28:50   9:17  578
  130   893 CRYSTAL DUFRESNE     34 F  18/27   F3039              28:56   9:19  576
  131   218 MAGGIE ADAMS         65 F   3/4    F6069              29:00   9:20  575
  132   981 DON TAUER            52 M  22/29   M5059 EORC         29:03   9:21  574
  133   976 LORI JARRETT         39 F  19/27   F3039              29:03   9:21  574
  134  1207 NORA SCHMIDT         37 F  20/27   F3039              29:03   9:21  573
  135   974 JIM CONWAY           65 M  11/15   M6069              29:06   9:22  572
  136   847 CADE JEROME          31 M  22/24   M3039              29:11   9:24  571
  137   117 CORLISS BEAULIEU     58 F   5/9    F5059              29:12   9:24  571
  138  1017 JOHN HENDERSON       79 M   1/3    M7099              29:20   9:27  568
  139    48 AIMEE VARNEY         49 F   7/15   F4049 EORC         29:20   9:27  568
  140    11 BOB WALCZAK          57 M  23/29   M5059 EORC         29:21   9:27  568
  141    17 NOLAN POULIOT        10 M   8/12   M0116              29:28   9:30  565
  142  1203 JACOB BELANGER       30 M  23/24   M3039 EORC         29:30   9:30  565
  143   258 HEATHER HUMBER       39 F  21/27   F3039              29:31   9:30  564
  144  1184 KYLE DUNLGAN         11 M   9/12   M0116              29:32   9:31  564
  145  1185 KRISSY DUNLGAN       44 F   8/15   F4049              29:39   9:33  562
  146  1201 MADISON MCCANN       15 F   3/7    F0116              29:42   9:34  561
  147  1047 CINDY LILLY          36 F  22/27   F3039              29:47   9:36  559
  148  1178 ANYA NILES            9 F                             29:51   9:37  558
  149  1140 TOM SULLIVAN         40 M  18/19   M4049              29:52   9:37  558
  150     4 BILL THIBAULT        61 M  12/15   M6069 EORC         30:14   9:44  551
  151   846 PAUL GAY             59 M  24/29   M5059              30:21   9:46  549
  152   845 JEFF GAWRON          51 M  25/29   M5059              30:21   9:46  549
  153  1181 JACOB SYLVAIN        14 M  10/12   M0116              30:31   9:50  546
  154  1078 CYNTHIA HENRIQUEZ    55 F   6/9    F5059              30:39   9:52  544
  155    69 AMBER POULIOT        32 F  23/27   F3039              30:48   9:55  541
  156  1071 OLIVIA BISCHOFF      31 F  24/27   F3039 EORC         30:51   9:56  540
  157   896 RICHARD KAGAN        53 M  26/29   M5059              30:53   9:57  540
  158   254 COOPER MULLER        17 M  19/20   M1729              31:00   9:59  537
  159    77 DARLENE WATSON       57 F   7/9    F5059 EORC         31:07  10:01  536
  160  1193 DANIELLE TROMBLY     31 F  25/27   F3039              31:21  10:06  531
  161    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD      49 F   9/15   F4049 EORC         31:25  10:07  530
  162   968 ABBY BROYLES         15 F   4/7    F0116              31:33  10:10  528
  163  1152 HEIDI MEISSHER       50 F   8/9    F5059              32:04  10:20  520
  164    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA    60 F   4/4    F6069 EORC         32:48  10:34  508
  165  1015 RICHARD GEFFIN       65 M  13/15   M6069 EORC         32:55  10:36  506
  166   175 NICOLE MULLER        45 F  10/15   F4049              32:56  10:36  506
  167  1197 HARIO ABASAS         12 M  11/12   M0116              33:01  10:38  505
  168    37 DOUGLAS OCONNELL     53 M  27/29   M5059 EORC         33:32  10:48  497
  169   257 MARIBEL DOUGLAS      47 F  11/15   F4049              33:42  10:51  494
  170  1111 MIA ROZELL           10 F   5/7    F0116              34:15  11:02  486
  171  1113 JULIE ROZELL         42 F  12/15   F4049              34:15  11:02  486
  172    99 DAN LYNES            75 M   2/3    M7099 EORC         34:28  11:06  483
  173    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   45 F  13/15   F4049 EORC         35:03  11:17  475
  174  1196 JULIE LINGENBERG     43 F  14/15   F4049              35:38  11:28  468
  175   764 JACK EGAN            18 M  20/20   M1729              35:41  11:29  467
  176   990 LINDA ROBINS         51 F   9/9    F5059              35:47  11:31  466
  177  1147 LYNNE LANGFORD       49 F  15/15   F4049 EORC         36:14  11:40  460
  178     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     55 M  28/29   M5059 EORC         36:36  11:47  455
  179  1159 ALEXIS JOYCE         35 F  26/27   F3039              37:31  12:05  444
  180  1200 ROBERT ROLL          43 M  19/19   M4049              38:06  12:16  437
  181  1137 ROBERT AVERILL       68 M  14/15   M6069              38:51  12:31  429
  182  1194 JULIA PILIGIAN       15 F   6/7    F0116              39:13  12:38  425
  183  1198 HANNAH MAIORANO      13 F   7/7    F0116              39:53  12:51  418
  184  1199 JENNIFER LURC        37 F  27/27   F3039              39:54  12:51  417
  185   947 PIERRE BEAULIEU      61 M  15/15   M6069              40:02  12:53  416
  186  1008 DARIEN BAILEY        35 M  24/24   M3039              41:17  13:17  403
  187  1069 ANDREW BONNETT       11 M  12/12   M0116              42:41  13:45  390
  188   927 JAMES GAWRON         51 M  29/29   M5059              42:53  13:49  388
  189   537 DON GRANT            75 M   3/3    M7099 SMAC         42:57  13:50  388
  * NEW AGE GROUP RECORD