Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 28 - September 27, 2018
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 4  7/19/18
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1    84 JASON BEAVER         17 M   1/13   M1729              28:13*  5:41 1000
    2   121 ARTHUR BESSE         45 M   1/15   M4049 CMS          28:20*  5:42  995
    3   107 BRIAN RODOWICZ       31 M   1/16   M3039              30:06   6:04  937
    4   987 MATT ANTIL           19 M   2/13   M1729              31:06   6:16  907
    5  1183 EVAN DUNLGAN         16 M   1/6    M0116              31:08   6:16  906
    6   788 NAT MARKEY           16 M   2/6    M0116              31:18   6:18  901
    7    71 CARLOS RIVERA        44 M   2/15   M4049 GSH          31:24   6:19  898
    8  1155 APRYL SABADOSA       34 F   1/14   F3039 WMDP         31:38*  6:22  891
    9   102 GARETH BUCKLEY       42 M   3/15   M4049              31:56   6:26  883
   10  1222 BROOK HANSEL         21 F   1/6    F1729              32:05   6:28  879
   11  1214 SERENA SARAGE        21 F   2/6    F1729              32:12   6:29  876
   12  1216 SERGIO BRENA         54 M   1/25   M5059 CC           32:13   6:29  875
   13   171 SEAN HARPER          29 M   3/13   M1729              32:30   6:33  868
   14   834 GLEN MEISENHELDER    39 M   2/16   M3039 EORC         32:38   6:34  864
   15   485 JOHN FULLER          31 M   3/16   M3039              32:43   6:35  862
   16  1220 CHRIS DUFRESNE       39 M   4/16   M3039              32:49   6:36  859
   17   526 BRETT ABBOTT         21 M   4/13   M1729 EORC         32:50   6:37  859
   18   840 ERIK SPRACKLIN       30 M   5/16   M3039 EORC         32:53   6:37  857
   19  1223 EDWARD PARROT        48 M   4/15   M4049 GSH          33:32   6:45  841
   20   814 VEE BUNN             43 M   5/15   M4049              33:50   6:49  833
   21  1171 ROBERT SHEEHAN       28 M   5/13   M1729              33:58   6:50  830
   22   516 JOSEPH PAIXAO        38 M   6/16   M3039              34:17   6:54  822
   23   794 DAWN ROBERTS         46 F   1/11   F4049 GSH          34:20*  6:55  821
   24   569 DAVID ABBOTT         56 M   2/25   M5059 EORC         34:20   6:55  821
   25    87 MARCO TRASK          28 M   6/13   M1729 EORC         34:23   6:55  820
   26   176 DAVID HAUVER         36 M   7/16   M3039 EORC         34:37   6:58  814
   27   850 JOE NICHOLS          51 M   3/25   M5059 EORC         34:43   6:59  812
   28  1211 EDWARD APPRL         60 M   1/10   M6069              35:31   7:09  794
   29   926 DANIEL MCNAIR        43 M   6/15   M4049              35:38   7:10  791
   30   713 JEFFREY BERNASHE     44 M   7/15   M4049 EORC         35:56   7:14  785
   31  1169 ADAM LESIEUR         34 M   8/16   M3039              36:00   7:15  783
   32   374 DENNIS BEAVER        19 M   7/13   M1729              36:02   7:15  782
   33   217 RODNEY FURR          51 M   4/25   M5059 WHAC         36:13   7:18  778
   34  1165 MICHAEL PIETRZYKOWS  24 M   8/13   M1729 EORC         36:25   7:20  774
   35   425 MARK BARILE          36 M   9/16   M3039              36:26   7:20  774
   36    30 JONI BEAUVAIS        33 F   2/14   F3039 EORC         36:32   7:21  772
   37   560 ABIGAIL TOUHEY       14 F   1/3    F0116              36:34*  7:22  771
   38  1224 DAGGETT CHARLIR      13 M   3/6    M0116              36:46   7:24  767
   39   422 SEAN SYLVESTER       46 M   8/15   M4049              37:12   7:29  758
   40   632 CHRISTA SYFU         20 F   3/6    F1729              37:41   7:35  748
   41   101 VIN GAROFOLI         62 M   2/10   M6069 CMS          37:49   7:37  745
   42  1209 PATRICK SHAUGHNESSY  39 M  10/16   M3039              37:50   7:37  745
   43   865 JORGE SOSA           41 M   9/15   M4049 EORC         37:56   7:38  743
   44   412 SARAH BIERDEN        48 F   2/11   F4049 EORC         38:01   7:39  741
   45  1128 THOMAS WITKOP        46 M  10/15   M4049 EORC         38:10   7:41  739
   46   951 PETER A. SLEPCHUK    31 M  11/16   M3039              38:19   7:43  736
   47  1073 MELISSA DUSZA        38 F   3/14   F3039              38:31   7:45  732
   48  1218 JOSEPH RITCHIE       53 M   5/25   M5059              38:37   7:47  730
   49     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI      62 M   3/10   M6069 EORC         38:41   7:47  729
   50   983 THOMAS PEABODY       54 M   6/25   M5059              38:53   7:50  725
   51  1226 JEFF FOLTS           69 M   4/10   M6069 SMAC         39:03*  7:52  722
   52  1001 JOSEPH BLANCHARD     35 M  12/16   M3039              39:18   7:55  717
   53    85 KIMBERLY BEAVER      15 F   2/3    F0116              39:20   7:55  717
   54   264 KEVIN PFAU           62 M   5/10   M6069              39:28   7:57  714
   55  1000 ROBERT WILLIAMS      34 M  13/16   M3039              39:41   7:59  710
   56    40 YURY ALTYER          51 M   7/25   M5059 EORC         39:54   8:02  706
   57   931 JESSICALYN PEREPLYO  43 F   3/11   F4049 EORC         39:55   8:02  706
   58  1151 DONALD TOWSE         55 M   8/25   M5059              40:08   8:05  702
   59    19 PETE CAMPBELLL       54 M   9/25   M5059 EORC         40:54   8:14  689
   60  1202 JOHN GRANGER         32 M  14/16   M3039              40:56   8:14  689
   61   345 KADEN GARVEY         12 M   4/6    M0116              41:04   8:16  686
   62   346 KURT GARVEY          40 M  11/15   M4049              41:04   8:16  686
   63   227 ASHLEY VEILLEUX      29 F   4/6    F1729 EORC         41:17   8:19  683
   64  1221 TRACEY DUFRESNE      45 F   4/11   F4049              41:22   8:20  681
   65   274 JOANN COSLELLO       48 F   5/11   F4049              41:30   8:21  679
   66   307 DAVIS RYAN           30 F   4/14   F3039              41:41   8:24  676
   67  1217 CHRISTIAN MCNAIR     27 M   9/13   M1729              41:58   8:27  672
   68   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-ST  26 F   5/6    F1729              41:59   8:27  671
   69    16 KAREN HINE           62 F   1/4    F6069 EORC         42:17   8:31  666
   70   272 KEITH HIGGINS        55 M  10/25   M5059              42:19   8:31  666
   71  1193 DANIELLE TROMBLY     31 F   5/14   F3039              42:33   8:34  663
   72    45 WINSTON NUNES        69 M   6/10   M6069 GSH          42:38*  8:35  661
   73   462 KEVIN CZARNECKI      51 M  11/25   M5059              42:49   8:37  658
   74    34 SARAH BOUSQUET       35 F   6/14   F3039 EORC         42:49   8:37  658
   75  1091 HARRY HAYWARD        52 M  12/25   M5059              42:50   8:37  658
   76   483 EVERETT DECKER       58 M  13/25   M5059 EORC         43:17   8:43  651
   77   108 NAOMI TETHERLY       42 F   6/11   F4049 EORC         43:30   8:46  648
   78   280 FINN GARVEY          10 M   5/6    M0116              43:32   8:46  648
   79   923 TONY SORCINELLI      20 M  10/13   M1729 GSH          43:35   8:46  647
   80   149 MARLENE CONNOR       62 F   2/4    F6069              43:46   8:49  644
   81     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     55 M  14/25   M5059 EORC         44:11   8:54  638
   82   855 JESSICA KEEGAN       36 F   7/14   F3039              44:15   8:54  637
   83   340 ROGINA MODESTOW      57 F   1/7    F5059 GSH          44:21   8:56  635
   84   105 STEVEN GARDNER       43 M  12/15   M4049              44:22   8:56  635
   85  1146 TATJAUA BLANUSA      32 F   8/14   F3039              44:22   8:56  635
   86  1225 JESSICA HUDSON       32 F   9/14   F3039              44:36   8:59  632
   87   866 THOMAS SHEA          56 M  15/25   M5059 RYH          45:08   9:05  624
   88   893 CRYSTAL DUFRESNE     34 F  10/14   F3039              45:22   9:08  621
   89  1067 ANNA CARLSON         28 F   6/6    F1729              45:23   9:08  621
   90   142 GLEN PECK            59 M  16/25   M5059              45:57   9:15  613
   91  1103 MICHAEL LLOYD        20 M  11/13   M1729              46:11   9:18  610
   92    44 BOB MORIARTY         46 M  13/15   M4049 EORC         46:14   9:18  610
   93  1007 JANICE DASSO         52 F   2/7    F5059              46:18   9:19  609
   94  1017 JOHN HENDERSON       79 M   1/2    M7099              46:18   9:19  609
   95   849 ROBERT LEPAGE        56 M  17/25   M5059 EORC         46:22   9:20  608
   96  1173 VARKICK PELTO        51 M  18/25   M5059              46:51   9:26  601
   97   184 ANNIE RYAN           60 F   3/4    F6069 CMS          47:02   9:28  599
   98   140 BRUCE COTE           66 M   7/10   M6069              47:18   9:31  596
   99   212 ANDY LAUGHLIN        53 M  19/25   M5059              47:24   9:33  595
  100   281 JENNA GARVEY         36 F  11/14   F3039              47:39   9:35  592
  101   936 DEBBIE BORELLI       54 F   3/7    F5059              48:04   9:40  586
  102   981 DON TAUER            52 M  20/25   M5059 EORC         48:40   9:48  579
  103    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   57 M  21/25   M5059              49:09   9:54  573
  104  1053 WILLIAM COTE         34 M  15/16   M3039              49:10   9:54  573
  105    48 AIMEE VARNEY         49 F   7/11   F4049 EORC         49:20   9:56  571
  106    11 BOB WALCZAK          57 M  22/25   M5059 EORC         49:21   9:56  571
  107   846 PAUL GAY             59 M  23/25   M5059              49:31   9:58  569
  108   845 JEFF GAWRON          51 M  24/25   M5059              49:31   9:58  569
  109    51 DENNIS HOGAN         63 M   8/10   M6069 EORC         50:37  10:11  557
  110   170 JANET GRIMES         55 F   4/7    F5059              50:49  10:14  555
  111   218 MAGGIE ADAMS         65 F   4/4    F6069              50:51  10:14  554
  112    97 KAREN LEWIS          50 F   5/7    F5059 EORC         50:53  10:15  554
  113    77 DARLENE WATSON       57 F   6/7    F5059 EORC         50:59  10:16  553
  114  1212 NOLAN POULIOT        10 M   6/6    M0116              51:50  10:26  544
  115   175 NICOLE MULLER        45 F   8/11   F4049              52:34  10:35  536
  116   254 COOPER MULLER        17 M  12/13   M1729              52:46  10:37  534
  117  1203 JACOB BELANGER       30 M  16/16   M3039 EORC         52:59  10:40  532
  118    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD      49 F   9/11   F4049 EORC         53:14  10:43  529
  119  1015 RICHARD GEFFIN       65 M   9/10   M6069 EORC         53:17  10:43  529
  120  1219 MAKENZI RITCHIE      15 F   3/3    F0116              54:02  10:53  522
  121  1071 OLIVIA BISCHOFF      31 F  12/14   F3039 EORC         54:18  10:56  519
  122   982 HEIDI TAUER          52 F   7/7    F5059 EORC         55:20  11:08  509
  123    69 AMBER POULIOT        32 F  13/14   F3039              59:28  11:58  474
  124    99 DAN LYNES            75 M   2/2    M7099 EORC         59:29* 11:58  474
  125   260 MIKE MULLER          46 M  14/15   M4049              59:39  12:00  472
  126    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   45 F  10/11   F4049 EORC         59:53  12:03  470
  127  1147 LYNNE LANGFORD       49 F  11/11   F4049 EORC       1:01:14  12:19  460
  128  1215 JON CARNEVALE        29 M  13/13   M1729            1:01:44  12:26  456
  129   874 JOE MISTERKA         43 M  15/15   M4049 EORC       1:02:58  12:40  447
  130  1159 ALEXIS JOYCE         35 F  14/14   F3039            1:03:13  12:43  446
  131  1137 ROBERT AVERILL       68 M  10/10   M6069            1:03:43  12:50  442
  132   138 JOHN PLATA           55 M  25/25   M5059 EORC       1:27:05  17:32  323
 
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD