Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 28 - September 27, 2018
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 5  7/26/18
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1   121 ARTHUR BESSE         45 M   1/19   M4049 CMS          17:48   5:44 1000
    2   945 JOHN MCCARTHY        39 M   1/23   M3039              18:08   5:51  981
    3   107 BRIAN RODOWICZ       31 M   2/23   M3039              18:20   5:54  971
    4   987 MATT ANTIL           19 M   1/18   M1729              18:24   5:56  967
    5   541 AARON STONE          35 M   3/23   M3039              18:32   5:58  960
    6   957 JOHN HERRON          35 M   4/23   M3039              18:33   5:59  959
    7  1231 DONOVAN KRO          16 M   1/12   M0116              18:42   6:01  952
    8    71 CARLOS RIVERA        44 M   2/19   M4049 GSH          18:53   6:05  943
    9  1229 JACK SHEA            16 M   2/12   M0116              19:07   6:09  931
   10    84 JASON BEAVER         17 M   2/18   M1729              19:14   6:12  925
   11   102 GARETH BUCKLEY       42 M   3/19   M4049              19:30   6:17  913
   12   526 BRETT ABBOTT         21 M   3/18   M1729 EORC         19:34   6:18  909
   13  1220 CHRIS DUFRESNE       39 M   5/23   M3039              19:37   6:19  907
   14  1187 JOSEPH MATOS         16 M   3/12   M0116              19:44   6:22  902
   15  1233 JALEN OLIVERO        17 M   4/18   M1729              19:46   6:22  900
   16  1230 JUSTIN KENNEDY       16 M   4/12   M0116              19:48   6:23  899
   17   485 JOHN FULLER          31 M   6/23   M3039              19:50   6:23  898
   18   814 VEE BUNN             43 M   4/19   M4049              19:52   6:24  896
   19   840 ERIK SPRACKLIN       30 M   7/23   M3039 EORC         19:53   6:24  895
   20   834 GLEN MEISENHELDER    39 M   8/23   M3039 EORC         19:58   6:26  891
   21    87 MARCO TRASK          28 M   5/18   M1729 EORC         20:16   6:32  878
   22  1171 ROBERT SHEEHAN       28 M   6/18   M1729              20:26   6:35  871
   23  1155 APRYL SABADOSA       34 F   1/12   F3039 WMDP         20:37   6:39  863
   24   516 JOSEPH PAIXAO        38 M   9/23   M3039              20:40   6:40  861
   25   994 MICHAEL SHEA         32 M  10/23   M3039 EORC         20:44   6:41  858
   26   794 DAWN ROBERTS         46 F   1/19   F4049 GSH          20:58   6:45  849
   27   176 DAVID HAUVER         36 M  11/23   M3039 EORC         20:59   6:46  848
   28   875 DAN DROHAN           22 M   7/18   M1729 EORC         21:06   6:48  844
   29   926 DANIEL MCNAIR        43 M   5/19   M4049              21:12   6:50  839
   30   569 DAVID ABBOTT         56 M   1/26   M5059 EORC         21:17   6:51  836
   31   850 JOE NICHOLS          51 M   2/26   M5059 EORC         21:26   6:54  831
   32   422 SEAN SYLVESTER       46 M   6/19   M4049              21:36   6:58  824
   33  1256 MELISSA COONEY       39 F   2/12   F3039              21:50   7:02  815
   34  1165 MICHAEL PIETRZYKOWS  24 M   8/18   M1729 EORC         21:51   7:02  814
   35   713 JEFFREY BERNASHE     44 M   7/19   M4049 EORC         21:51   7:02  814
   36   425 MARK BARILE          36 M  12/23   M3039              21:58   7:05  810
   37   374 DENNIS BEAVER        19 M   9/18   M1729              22:07   7:07  805
   38  1014 MARCO DIAZ           15 M   5/12   M0116              22:08   7:08  804
   39  1234 LIAM LAVELLE         15 M   6/12   M0116              22:14   7:10  800
   40   951 PETER A. SLEPCHUK    31 M  13/23   M3039              22:16   7:10  799
   41   101 VIN GAROFOLI         62 M   1/12   M6069 CMS          22:27   7:14  792
   42  1237 TERESA CZEPIEL       44 F   2/19   F4049 RBRC         22:32   7:16  790
   43   126 ROSS HALKET          53 M   3/26   M5059              22:36   7:17  787
   44   412 SARAH BIERDEN        48 F   3/19   F4049 EORC         22:41   7:18  785
   45  1254 JOSH FLORENCE        28 M  10/18   M1729              22:43   7:19  784
   46   967 JOEL BROYLES         48 M   8/19   M4049              22:53   7:22  777
   47  1239 BRANDON KELLIHER     35 M  14/23   M3039              22:54   7:23  777
   48   236 KEN MADAMBA          54 M   4/26   M5059              22:58   7:24  775
   49   560 ABIGAIL TOUHEY       14 F   1/6    F0116              23:07   7:27  770
   50   832 SCOTT ROSSI          55 M   5/26   M5059 GSH          23:07   7:27  770
   51     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI      62 M   2/12   M6069 EORC         23:21   7:31  762
   52    40 YURY ALTYER          51 M   6/26   M5059 EORC         23:36   7:36  754
   53   931 JESSICALYN PEREPLYO  43 F   4/19   F4049 EORC         23:36   7:36  754
   54   865 JORGE SOSA           41 M   9/19   M4049 EORC         23:44   7:39  750
   55   287 FRANK RUCKI          68 M   3/12   M6069 GSH          23:48   7:40  748
   56   802 STEVE O'NEIL         66 M   4/12   M6069 GSH          23:57   7:43  743
   57   264 KEVIN PFAU           58 M   7/26   M5059              23:58   7:43  743
   58  1221 TRACEY DUFRESNE      45 F   5/19   F4049              24:18   7:50  732
   59   920 THOMAS GUZOWSKI      44 M  10/19   M4049              24:25   7:52  729
   60  1023 HEATHER ROBERTS      34 F   3/12   F3039              24:31   7:54  726
   61   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-ST  26 F   1/5    F1729              24:33   7:54  725
   62    65 BEN FERRO            36 M  15/23   M3039 EORC         24:34   7:55  724
   63   632 CHRISTA SYFU         20 F   2/5    F1729              24:39   7:56  722
   64  1092 BRYAN SODER          18 M  11/18   M1729              24:39   7:56  722
   65  1226 JEFF FOLTS           69 M   5/12   M6069 SMAC         24:41   7:57  721
   66  1251 PATRICK BEAUDRY      31 M  16/23   M3039              24:41   7:57  721
   67  1252 ABIGAIL MCANDREW     25 F   3/5    F1729              24:41   7:57  721
   68   867 PATRICIA WOODS       41 F   6/19   F4049              24:46   7:59  718
   69  1238 RYAN DEVINE          37 M  17/23   M3039 RBRC         24:59   8:03  712
   70  1228 REBECCAH ZUKOWSKI    33 F   4/12   F3039              25:00   8:03  712
   71    30 JONI BEAUVAIS        33 F   5/12   F3039 EORC         25:04   8:04  710
   72    26 SUZANNE DISESSA      61 F   1/4    F6069 EORC         25:09   8:06  708
   73    19 PETE CAMPBELLL       54 M   8/26   M5059 EORC         25:32   8:13  697
   74  1103 MICHAEL LLOYD        20 M  12/18   M1729              25:37   8:15  695
   75   462 KEVIN CZARNECKI      51 M   9/26   M5059              25:43   8:17  692
   76    34 SARAH BOUSQUET       35 F   6/12   F3039 EORC         25:45   8:18  691
   77  1170 ROBERT JOHNSON       40 M  11/19   M4049 EORC         25:53   8:20  687
   78   108 NAOMI TETHERLY       42 F   7/19   F4049 EORC         25:58   8:22  685
   79    44 BOB MORIARTY         46 M  12/19   M4049 EORC         26:00   8:22  684
   80  1206 DAN LUNARDINT        51 M  10/26   M5059              26:15   8:27  678
   81   119 MATT GILHOOLY        57 M  11/26   M5059 EORC         26:19   8:28  676
   82  1243 BRIAN CLUNE          48 M  13/19   M4049              26:22   8:29  675
   83   483 EVERETT DECKER       58 M  12/26   M5059 EORC         26:26   8:31  673
   84  1205 KEVIN KAIFER         49 M  14/19   M4049              26:29   8:32  672
   85   105 STEVEN GARDNER       43 M  15/19   M4049              26:38   8:35  668
   86   142 GLEN PECK            59 M  13/26   M5059              26:40   8:35  667
   87   340 ROGINA MODESTOW      57 F   1/4    F5059 GSH          26:41   8:36  667
   88  1247 ANNA DUNLOP          13 F   2/6    F0116              26:46   8:37  665
   89  1146 TATJAUA BLANUSA      32 F   7/12   F3039              26:49   8:38  664
   90  1091 HARRY HAYWARD        52 M  14/26   M5059              26:53   8:40  662
   91  1232 JAMES HENDERSON      71 M   1/4    M7099              27:10   8:45  655
   92   220 JAMES VIEU           52 M  15/26   M5059              27:33   8:52  646
   93   288 BETTY QUINN          67 F   2/4    F6069              27:44   8:56  642
   94  1240 DAVID POWERS         41 M  16/19   M4049 RBRC         27:47   8:57  640
   95   212 ANDY LAUGHLIN        53 M  16/26   M5059              27:48   8:57  640
   96  1016 SAM GREENMAN         18 M  13/18   M1729              27:48   8:57  640
   97  1173 VARKICK PELTO        51 M  17/26   M5059              27:53   8:59  638
   98   917 PAUL GALLAGHER       60 M   6/12   M6069 EORC         27:56   9:00  637
   99   281 JENNA GARVEY         36 F   8/12   F3039              27:59   9:01  636
  100   140 BRUCE COTE           66 M   7/12   M6069              28:07   9:03  633
  101    85 KIMBERLY BEAVER      15 F   3/6    F0116              28:22   9:08  627
  102  1197 HARIO ABASAS         12 M   7/12   M0116              28:27   9:10  625
  103   981 DON TAUER            52 M  18/26   M5059 EORC         28:50   9:17  617
  104  1178 ANYA NILES            9 F                             28:52   9:18  616
  105   849 ROBERT LEPAGE        56 M  19/26   M5059 EORC         28:55   9:19  615
  106  1053 WILLIAM COTE         34 M  18/23   M3039              28:57   9:19  615
  107  1253 PAUL COONEY          37 M  19/23   M3039              29:00   9:20  613
  108  1241 ISABELLE RIVERO      11 F   4/6    F0116              29:07   9:23  611
  109  1242 JUSTIN GONSOR        33 M  20/23   M3039              29:08   9:23  611
  110  1248 WAYNE BALL           44 M  17/19   M4049              29:14   9:25  609
  111  1158 BOB MEDICKE          36 M  21/23   M3039              29:15   9:25  608
  112    48 AIMEE VARNEY         49 F   8/19   F4049 EORC         29:23   9:28  605
  113    11 BOB WALCZAK          57 M  20/26   M5059 EORC         29:24   9:28  605
  114  1255 REMY SCHNEIDER       28 M  14/18   M1729              29:27   9:29  604
  115   254 COOPER MULLER        17 M  15/18   M1729              29:27   9:29  604
  116   260 MIKE MULLER          46 M  18/19   M4049              29:27   9:29  604
  117   949 DAVID ARONSON        62 M   8/12   M6069              29:38   9:33  600
  118   175 NICOLE MULLER        45 F   9/19   F4049              29:42   9:34  599
  119  1028 CHRISTINE SURRETTE   37 F   9/12   F3039              29:44   9:35  598
  120    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   57 M  21/26   M5059              29:51   9:37  596
  121     4 BILL THIBAULT        61 M   9/12   M6069 EORC         30:01   9:40  593
  122  1017 JOHN HENDERSON       79 M   2/4    M7099              30:18   9:45  587
  123  1212 NOLAN POULIOT        10 M   8/12   M0116              30:40   9:53  580
  124    77 DARLENE WATSON       57 F   2/4    F5059 EORC         30:44   9:54  579
  125   439 JASON FURIONI        25 M  16/18   M1729              30:47   9:55  578
  126   846 PAUL GAY             59 M  22/26   M5059              30:49   9:55  577
  127   845 JEFF GAWRON          51 M  23/26   M5059              30:49   9:56  577
  128  1071 OLIVIA BISCHOFF      31 F  10/12   F3039 EORC         30:50   9:56  577
  129   924 TANNER SORCINELLI     6 M   9/12   M0116              30:53   9:57  576
  130   923 TONY SORCINELLI      20 M  17/18   M1729 GSH          30:56   9:58  575
  131  1129 MATTHEW NICHOLS      24 M  18/18   M1729              31:05  10:01  572
  132   132 TOM CONLIN           77 M   3/4    M7099 OGRC         31:34  10:10  563
  133  1249 MARIE BALL           42 F  10/19   F4049              31:43  10:13  561
  134   149 MARLENE CONNOR       62 F   3/4    F6069              31:48  10:14  560
  135    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD      49 F  11/19   F4049 EORC         32:00  10:18  556
  136    20 DAVID JOHNSON        35 M  22/23   M3039 EORC         32:10  10:22  553
  137    51 DENNIS HOGAN         63 M  10/12   M6069 EORC         32:11  10:22  553
  138  1244 ROSEMARY SURDYKA     62 F   4/4    F6069              32:26  10:27  548
  139   246 KATHERINE PIEDRA     44 F  12/19   F4049              33:16  10:43  535
  140    69 AMBER POULIOT        32 F  11/12   F3039              33:27  10:46  532
  141   257 MARIBEL DOUGLAS      47 F  13/19   F4049              34:03  10:58  522
  142  1245 HALEY MULARSKI       26 F   4/5    F1729              34:21  11:04  518
  143  1112 DYLAN ROZELL          6 M  10/12   M0116              34:33  11:08  515
  144  1111 MIA ROZELL           10 F   5/6    F0116              34:45  11:11  512
  145  1113 JULIE ROZELL         42 F  14/19   F4049              34:45  11:11  512
  146  1147 LYNNE LANGFORD       49 F  15/19   F4049 EORC         34:47  11:12  511
  147  1203 JACOB BELANGER       30 M  23/23   M3039 EORC         35:06  11:18  507
  148    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   45 F  16/19   F4049 EORC         35:36  11:28  500
  149  1227 LAUREN TAUER         27 F   5/5    F1729              35:43  11:30  498
  150   982 HEIDI TAUER          52 F   3/4    F5059 EORC         35:43  11:30  498
  151  1246 AUBREY FUGIEL        16 F   6/6    F0116              36:30  11:45  487
  152  1137 ROBERT AVERILL       68 M  11/12   M6069              36:42  11:49  485
  153   860 BILL DROHAN          50 M  24/26   M5059              36:47  11:51  484
  154   958 MATTHEW HERRON       15 M  11/12   M0116              37:09  11:58  479
  155  1196 JULIE LINGENBERG     43 F  17/19   F4049              37:37  12:07  473
  156   874 JOE MISTERKA         43 M  19/19   M4049 EORC         38:28  12:23  462
  157  1159 ALEXIS JOYCE         35 F  12/12   F3039              38:41  12:27  460
  158     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     55 M  25/26   M5059 EORC         39:50  12:50  446
  159  1069 ANDREW BONNETT       11 M  12/12   M0116              40:40  13:06  437
  160   947 PIERRE BEAULIEU      61 M  12/12   M6069              40:41  13:06  437
  161  1250 SANDY ALTON          43 F  18/19   F4049              40:52  13:10  435
  162   537 DON GRANT            75 M   4/4    M7099 SMAC         42:40  13:44  417
  163  1235 MAUREEN TSATSOS      56 F   4/4    F5059              42:56  13:50  414
  164  1236 JENNIFER STATHATOS   47 F  19/19   F4049              42:57  13:50  414
  165   138 JOHN PLATA           55 M  26/26   M5059 EORC         50:54  16:23  349