Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 28 - September 27, 2018
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 6  8/2/18
Place No.   Name                No.   Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== ===== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1    84 JASON BEAVER           84  17 M   1/14   M1729              17:08   5:31 1000
    2   121 ARTHUR BESSE          121  45 M   1/12   M4049 CMS          17:14   5:33  994
    3   957 JOHN HERRON           957  35 M   1/21   M3039              18:11   5:52  941
    4   107 BRIAN RODOWICZ        107  31 M   2/21   M3039              18:14   5:52  939
    5   663 ALEJANDRO HEUCK       663  53 M   1/19   M5059 GSH          18:24*  5:56  931
    6   987 MATT ANTIL            987  19 M   2/14   M1729              18:57   6:06  903
    7   485 JOHN FULLER           485  31 M   3/21   M3039              19:10   6:11  893
    8  1214 SERENA SARAGE        1214  21 F   1/8    F1729              19:22   6:14  884
    9    71 CARLOS RIVERA          71  44 M   2/12   M4049 GSH          19:39   6:20  872
   10  1155 APRYL SABADOSA       1155  34 F   1/11   F3039 WMDP         19:46   6:22  866
   11   834 GLEN MEISENHELDER     834  39 M   4/21   M3039 EORC         19:52   6:24  862
   12   840 ERIK SPRACKLIN        840  30 M   5/21   M3039 EORC         20:09   6:29  850
   13   814 VEE BUNN              814  43 M   3/12   M4049              20:41   6:40  828
   14   176 DAVID HAUVER          176  36 M   6/21   M3039 EORC         20:44   6:41  826
   15  1066 MATTHEW LEPAGE       1066  28 M   3/14   M1729              20:55   6:44  819
   16   516 JOSEPH PAIXAO         516  38 M   7/21   M3039              20:57   6:45  818
   17   526 BRETT ABBOTT          526  21 M   4/14   M1729 EORC         21:01   6:46  815
   18   926 DANIEL MCNAIR         926  43 M   4/12   M4049              21:02   6:47  814
   19   569 DAVID ABBOTT          569  56 M   2/19   M5059 EORC         21:06   6:48  812
   20   875 DAN DROHAN            875  22 M   5/14   M1729 EORC         21:13   6:50  807
   21  1257 LUKE HODGE           1257  50 M   3/19   M5059              21:18   6:52  804
   22   850 JOE NICHOLS           850  51 M   4/19   M5059 EORC         21:19   6:52  803
   23   374 DENNIS BEAVER         374  19 M   6/14   M1729              21:27   6:55  798
   24   560 ABIGAIL TOUHEY        560  14 F   1/5    F0116              21:37   6:58  792
   25   422 SEAN SYLVESTER        422  46 M   5/12   M4049              21:46   7:01  786
   26   425 MARK BARILE           425  36 M   8/21   M3039              22:04   7:06  776
   27  1239 BRANDON KELLIHER     1239  35 M   9/21   M3039              22:18   7:11  768
   28   510 DANIEL WHALEN         510  31 M  10/21   M3039              22:20   7:12  767
   29  1165 MICHAEL PIETRZYKOWS  1165  24 M   7/14   M1729 EORC         22:21   7:12  766
   30  1148 MAUREEN OLDS         1148  33 F   2/11   F3039              22:23   7:12  765
   31   951 PETER A. SLEPCHUK     951  31 M  11/21   M3039              22:26   7:14  763
   32   101 VIN GAROFOLI          101  62 M   1/9    M6069 CMS          22:35   7:16  758
   33  1169 ADAM LESIEUR         1169  34 M  12/21   M3039              22:40   7:18  755
   34   360 PETER FERRARO         360  33 M  13/21   M3039              22:49   7:21  750
   35  1264 ERICA BELANGER       1264  27 F   2/8    F1729              22:52   7:22  748
   36   865 JORGE SOSA            865  41 M   6/12   M4049 EORC         22:53   7:22  748
   37  1128 THOMAS WITKOP        1128  46 M   7/12   M4049 EORC         22:54   7:23  748
   38   639 JIM REIS              639  74 M   1/4    M7099              22:55*  7:23  747
   39   268 MIKE MURPHY           268  23 M   8/14   M1729              22:55   7:23  747
   40   994 MICHAEL SHEA          994  32 M  14/21   M3039 EORC         23:01   7:25  744
   41  1261 AALLISON RURNHAM     1261  36 F   3/11   F3039              23:10   7:28  739
   42  1087 PATRICK BURKE        1087  31 M  15/21   M3039              23:24   7:32  732
   43    85 KIMBERLY BEAVER        85  15 F   2/5    F0116              23:25   7:33  731
   44   931 JESSICALYN PEREPLYO   931  43 F   1/8    F4049 EORC         23:27   7:33  730
   45   287 FRANK RUCKI           287  68 M   2/9    M6069 GSH          23:34   7:35  726
   46  1218 JOSEPH RITCHIE       1218  53 M   5/19   M5059              23:50   7:41  718
   47   860 BILL DROHAN           860  50 M   6/19   M5059              23:55   7:42  716
   48   742 DARYL DELISLE         742  61 M   3/9    M6069              24:05   7:45  711
   49   345 KADEN GARVEY          345  12 M   1/4    M0116              24:05   7:45  711
   50   346 KURT GARVEY           346  40 M   8/12   M4049              24:16   7:49  706
   51   280 FINN GARVEY           280  10 M   2/4    M0116              24:17   7:49  705
   52  1209 PATRICK SHAUGHNESSY  1209  39 M  16/21   M3039              24:22   7:51  702
   53  1164 DEBRA HEVEY          1164  59 F   1/3    F5059 EORC         24:34   7:55  697
   54    26 SUZANNE DISESSA        26  61 F   1/5    F6069 EORC         24:36   7:55  696
   55    65 BEN FERRO              65  36 M  17/21   M3039 EORC         24:36   7:55  696
   56  1260 BOB CHOUINARD        1260  39 M  18/21   M3039              24:53   8:01  688
   57  1263 CONNOR TOUHEY        1263  16 M   3/4    M0116              25:06   8:05  682
   58    19 PETE CAMPBELLL         19  54 M   7/19   M5059 EORC         25:09   8:06  681
   59    82 MIKE DUFFY             82  66 M   4/9    M6069 SMAC         25:17   8:08  677
   60    16 KAREN HINE             16  62 F   2/5    F6069 EORC         25:20   8:09  676
   61    34 SARAH BOUSQUET         34  35 F   4/11   F3039 EORC         25:21   8:10  675
   62   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-ST   172  26 F   3/8    F1729              25:23   8:11  674
   63  1154 HECTOR GONZALEZ      1154  28 M   9/14   M1729              25:24   8:11  674
   64  1217 CHRISTIAN MCNAIR     1217  27 M  10/14   M1729              25:24   8:11  674
   65  1219 MAKENZI RITCHIE      1219  15 F   3/5    F0116              25:25   8:11  674
   66  1206 DAN LUNARDINT        1206  51 M   8/19   M5059              25:39   8:16  667
   67   119 MATT GILHOOLY         119  57 M   9/19   M5059 EORC         25:40   8:16  667
   68     3 STEPHEN PENNA           3  62 M   5/9    M6069 EORC         25:43   8:17  666
   69   108 NAOMI TETHERLY        108  42 F   2/8    F4049 EORC         25:57   8:21  660
   70   923 TONY SORCINELLI       923  20 M  11/14   M1729 GSH          26:18   8:28  651
   71  1247 ANNA DUNLOP          1247  13 F   4/5    F0116              26:20   8:29  650
   72   483 EVERETT DECKER        483  58 M  10/19   M5059 EORC         26:26   8:31  647
   73  1103 MICHAEL LLOYD        1103  20 M  12/14   M1729              26:42   8:36  641
   74   849 ROBERT LEPAGE         849  56 M  11/19   M5059 EORC         26:44   8:37  640
   75  1053 WILLIAM COTE         1053  34 M  19/21   M3039              27:06   8:44  632
   76   997 KRISTEN THERRIEN      997  25 F   4/8    F1729              27:09   8:45  631
   77  1170 ROBERT JOHNSON       1170  40 M   9/12   M4049 EORC         27:33   8:52  621
   78  1129 MATTHEW NICHOLS      1129  24 M  13/14   M1729              27:40   8:55  619
   79     1 MARK BAILLARGEON        1  55 M  12/19   M5059 EORC         27:41   8:55  618
   80   917 PAUL GALLAGHER        917  60 M   6/9    M6069 EORC         27:42   8:55  618
   81   212 ANDY LAUGHLIN         212  53 M  13/19   M5059 EORC         27:51   8:58  614
   82   288 BETTY QUINN           288  67 F   3/5    F6069              27:58   9:01  612
   83   281 JENNA GARVEY          281  36 F   5/11   F3039              27:59   9:01  612
   84   140 BRUCE COTE            140  66 M   7/9    M6069              28:15   9:06  606
   85   845 JEFF GAWRON           845  51 M  14/19   M5059              28:16   9:06  605
   86    48 AIMEE VARNEY           48  49 F   3/8    F4049 EORC         28:48   9:17  594
   87    11 BOB WALCZAK            11  57 M  15/19   M5059 EORC         28:50   9:17  594
   88  1173 VARKICK PELTO        1173  51 M  16/19   M5059              28:56   9:19  592
   89  1007 JANICE DASSO         1007  52 F   2/3    F5059              29:16   9:26  585
   90  1024 KIMBERLY ROCHE       1024  29 F   5/8    F1729              30:06   9:42  569
   91  1258 ALYSSA FUGIEL        1258  21 F   6/8    F1729              30:22   9:47  563
   92  1153 ROBERT HINKEL        1153  33 M  20/21   M3039              30:23   9:47  563
   93  1259 LIZ CHOUINARD        1259  27 F   7/8    F1729              30:26   9:48  562
   94    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON     74  57 M  17/19   M5059              30:31   9:50  561
   95    63 DARRYL JOHNSON         63  57 M  18/19   M5059              30:34   9:51  560
   96  1071 OLIVIA BISCHOFF      1071  31 F   6/11   F3039 EORC         30:37   9:52  559
   97   439 JASON FURIONI         439  25 M  14/14   M1729              30:43   9:54  557
   98    77 DARLENE WATSON         77  57 F   3/3    F5059 EORC         30:56   9:58  553
   99  1004 ERIN FERRARO         1004  32 F   7/11   F3039              31:22  10:06  546
  100    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD        61  49 F   4/8    F4049 EORC         32:26  10:27  528
  101    20 DAVID JOHNSON          20  35 M  21/21   M3039 EORC         32:27  10:27  527
  102  1015 RICHARD GEFFIN       1015  65 M   8/9    M6069 EORC         33:03  10:39  518
  103   175 NICOLE MULLER         175  45 F   5/8    F4049              33:05  10:39  517
  104  1262 KELLY HOLRE          1262  44 F   6/8    F4049              33:05  10:39  517
  105  1147 LYNNE LANGFORD       1147  49 F   7/8    F4049 EORC         33:06  10:39  517
  106  1245 HALEY MULARSKI       1245  26 F   8/8    F1729              33:17  10:43  514
  107    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA      32  60 F   4/5    F6069 EORC         33:22  10:45  513
  108    69 AMBER POULIOT          69  32 F   8/11   F3039              33:30  10:47  511
  109    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY     28  45 F   8/8    F4049 EORC         34:11  11:01  501
  110    99 DAN LYNES              99  75 M   2/4    M7099 EORC         34:34  11:08  495
  111   998 CHAD CUNNINGHAM       998  46 M  10/12   M4049              34:35  11:08  495
  112   260 MIKE MULLER           260  46 M  11/12   M4049              34:35  11:08  495
  113  1199 JENNIFER LUND        1199  37 F   9/11   F3039              34:55  11:15  490
  114  1137 ROBERT AVERILL       1137  68 M   9/9    M6069              35:01  11:16  489
  115  1212 NOLAN POULIOT        1212  10 M   4/4    M0116              35:37  11:28  480
  116   900 DOUG DESMARAIS        900  48 M  12/12   M4049              35:48  11:32  478
  117   247 ANA NUNEZ             247  62 F   5/5    F6069              36:34  11:46  468
  118  1017 JOHN HENDERSON       1017  79 M   3/4    M7099              36:50  11:52  465
  119  1159 ALEXIS JOYCE         1159  35 F  10/11   F3039              37:39  12:07  455
  120  1266 ANNA PNSKAS          1266  32 F  11/11   F3039              37:45  12:09  453
  121  1246 AUBREY FUGIEL        1246  16 F   5/5    F0116              38:14  12:19  447
  122  1265 NATALIE DUNLAP       1265   9 F                             38:15  12:19  447
  123   537 DON GRANT             537  75 M   4/4    M7099 SMAC         41:54  13:30  408
  124   138 JOHN PLATA            138  55 M  19/19   M5059 EORC         56:14  18:06  304
  * NEW AGE GROUP RECORD