Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 28 - September 27, 2018
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 7  8/9/18
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1  1269 JACK YANKO           17 M   1/18   M1729              18:00   5:48 1000
    2  1272 WILLEM GOFF          16 M   1/7    M0116              18:03   5:49  997
    3    84 JASON BEAVER         17 M   2/18   M1729              18:15   5:53  986
    4   107 BRIAN RODOWICZ       31 M   1/15   M3039              18:17   5:54  984
    5   987 MATT ANTIL           19 M   3/18   M1729              18:23   5:55  979
    6  1275 COLIN FERRIRE        19 M   4/18   M1729              18:32   5:58  971
    7   121 ARTHUR BESSE         45 M   1/23   M4049 CMS          18:35   5:59  968
    8  1186 CARLOS TORRES        17 M   5/18   M1729              18:55   6:06  951
    9    71 CARLOS RIVERA        44 M   2/23   M4049 GSH          19:09   6:10  939
   10   840 ERIK SPRACKLIN       30 M   2/15   M3039 EORC         19:16   6:12  934
   11  1271 NOAH JOHABSSON       16 M   2/7    M0116              19:26   6:16  926
   12  1268 NICK HOPLEY          50 M   1/24   M5059              19:32   6:18  921
   13   834 GLEN MEISENHELDER    39 M   3/15   M3039 EORC         19:37   6:19  917
   14   102 GARETH BUCKLEY       42 M   3/23   M4049              19:42   6:21  914
   15   357 MATT MUSIAK          36 M   4/15   M3039              19:48   6:23  909
   16   526 BRETT ABBOTT         21 M   6/18   M1729 EORC         19:50   6:23  907
   17  1155 APRYL SABADOSA       34 F   1/11   F3039 WMDP         20:14   6:31  889
   18  1277 JOSEPH MATOS         16 M   3/7    M0116              20:17   6:32  887
   19   176 DAVID HAUVER         36 M   5/15   M3039 EORC         20:19   6:33  886
   20   814 VEE BUNN             43 M   4/23   M4049              20:21   6:33  884
   21   516 JOSEPH PAIXAO        38 M   6/15   M3039              20:29   6:36  879
   22   700 JULIA HOPLEY         17 F   1/8    F1729              20:40   6:39  871
   23  1278 RIOS MISAEL          15 M   4/7    M0116              20:46   6:41  866
   24  1274 JOSEPH FERRARO       23 M   7/18   M1729              20:52   6:43  862
   25   485 JOHN FULLER          31 M   7/15   M3039              20:53   6:44  862
   26   926 DANIEL MCNAIR        43 M   5/23   M4049              20:54   6:44  861
   27   794 DAWN ROBERTS         46 F   1/9    F4049 GSH          20:59   6:45  858
   28   569 DAVID ABBOTT         56 M   2/24   M5059 EORC         21:04   6:47  854
   29  1165 MICHAEL PIETRZYKOWS  24 M   8/18   M1729 EORC         21:16   6:51  846
   30    87 MARCO TRASK          28 M   9/18   M1729 EORC         21:22   6:53  842
   31   850 JOE NICHOLS          51 M   3/24   M5059 EORC         21:23   6:53  841
   32   875 DAN DROHAN           22 M  10/18   M1729 EORC         21:26   6:54  839
   33  1171 ROBERT SHEEHAN       28 M  11/18   M1729              21:36   6:57  833
   34  1279 CHARLES SHAW         55 M   4/24   M5059              21:37   6:58  832
   35   425 MARK BARILE          36 M   8/15   M3039              21:48   7:01  825
   36  1066 MATTHEW LEPAGE       28 M  12/18   M1729              21:49   7:02  825
   37   374 DENNIS BEAVER        19 M  13/18   M1729              21:51   7:02  823
   38   951 PETER A. SLEPCHUK    31 M   9/15   M3039              22:04   7:06  815
   39   101 VIN GAROFOLI         62 M   1/8    M6069 CMS          22:43   7:19  792
   40   126 ROSS HALKET          53 M   5/24   M5059 EORC         22:43   7:19  792
   41   129 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK   35 F   2/11   F3039              22:49   7:21  789
   42   713 JEFFREY BERNASHE     44 M   6/23   M4049 EORC         22:51   7:21  788
   43   865 JORGE SOSA           41 M   7/23   M4049 EORC         22:58   7:24  784
   44   360 PETER FERRARO        33 M  10/15   M3039              22:59   7:24  783
   45  1276 ETHAN BRADWAY        17 M  14/18   M1729              23:03   7:26  780
   46  1087 PATRICK BURKE        31 M  11/15   M3039              23:06   7:26  779
   47  1142 TOM DROHAN           48 M   8/23   M4049              23:07   7:27  778
   48  1128 THOMAS WITKOP        46 M   9/23   M4049 EORC         23:10   7:28  776
   49    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN        58 M   6/24   M5059 EORC         23:12   7:29  775
   50   155 RICH CLARK           64 M   2/8    M6069 GSH          23:18   7:30  772
  Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
   51    85 KIMBERLY BEAVER      15 F   1/4    F0116              23:21   7:31  771
   52   983 THOMAS PEABODY       54 M   7/24   M5059              23:36   7:36  762
   53   227 ASHLEY VEILLEUX      29 F   2/8    F1729 EORC         23:38   7:37  761
   54   412 SARAH BIERDEN        48 F   2/9    F4049 EORC         23:40   7:37  760
   55   920 THOMAS GUZOWSKI      44 M  10/23   M4049              23:48   7:40  756
   56   573 MARTHA BERROUARD     51 F   1/8    F5059              23:55   7:42  752
   57   931 JESSICALYN PEREPLYO  43 F   3/9    F4049 EORC         23:57   7:43  751
   58   408 JOE GIANETTI         51 M   8/24   M5059              24:03   7:45  748
   59  1270 NATHALIE DOUGAN      17 F   3/8    F1729              24:18   7:50  740
   60   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-ST  26 F   4/8    F1729              24:22   7:51  738
   61   345 KADEN GARVEY         12 M   5/7    M0116              24:26   7:52  736
   62    19 PETE CAMPBELLL       54 M   9/24   M5059 EORC         24:29   7:53  735
   63   272 KEITH HIGGINS        55 M  10/24   M5059              24:33   7:54  733
   64  1282 MADELINE JENRINS     15 F   2/4    F0116              24:47   7:59  726
   65  1164 DEBRA HEVEY          59 F   2/8    F5059 EORC         24:53   8:01  723
   66   144 BRIAN CANNON         46 M  11/23   M4049              24:57   8:02  721
   67   346 KURT GARVEY          40 M  12/23   M4049              24:59   8:03  720
   68   280 FINN GARVEY          10 M   6/7    M0116              25:02   8:04  719
   69    45 WINSTON NUNES        69 M   3/8    M6069 GSH          25:04   8:05  717
   70  1260 BOB CHOUINARD        39 M  12/15   M3039              25:05   8:05  717
   71  1286 ROMUALDO PEREZ       28 M  15/18   M1729              25:09   8:06  715
   72    26 SUZANNE DISESSA      61 F   1/5    F6069 EORC         25:30   8:13  706
   73  1103 MICHAEL LLOYD        20 M  16/18   M1729              25:32   8:14  704
   74  1146 TATJANA BLANUSA      32 F   3/11   F3039              25:33   8:14  704
   75   105 STEVEN GARDNER       43 M  13/23   M4049              25:42   8:17  700
   76   119 MATT GILHOOLY        57 M  11/24   M5059 EORC         25:43   8:17  700
   77  1284 SARAH BOUSQUET       35 F   4/11   F3039 EORC         25:52   8:20  695
   78    44 BOB MORIARTY         46 M  14/23   M4049 EORC         26:01   8:23  691
   79   220 JAMES VIEU           52 M  12/24   M5059              26:06   8:25  689
   80   340 ROGINA MODESTOW      57 F   3/8    F5059 GSH          26:16   8:28  685
   81   108 NAOMI TETHERLY       42 F   4/9    F4049 EORC         26:18   8:28  684
   82     3 STEPHEN PENNA        62 M   4/8    M6069 EORC         26:21   8:29  683
   83   483 EVERETT DECKER       58 M  13/24   M5059 EORC         26:27   8:31  680
   84   260 MIKE MULLER          46 M  15/23   M4049              26:41   8:36  674
   85  1205 KEVIN KAIFER         49 M  16/23   M4049              26:47   8:37  672
   86  1053 WILLIAM COTE         34 M  13/15   M3039              26:50   8:39  670
   87   142 GLEN PECK            59 M  14/24   M5059              26:59   8:41  667
   88   855 JESSICA KEEGAN       36 F   5/11   F3039              27:12   8:46  661
   89   281 JENNA GARVEY         36 F   6/11   F3039              27:13   8:46  661
   90  1170 ROBERT JOHNSON       40 M  17/23   M4049 EORC         27:16   8:47  660
   91   849 ROBERT LEPAGE        56 M  15/24   M5059 EORC         27:24   8:49  657
   92   893 CRYSTAL DUFRESNE     34 F   7/11   F3039              27:26   8:50  656
   93  1225 JESSICA HUDSON       32 F   8/11   F3039              27:30   8:52  654
   94  1285 STEVE WILK           47 M  18/23   M4049              27:31   8:52  654
   95   857 TIM DZIOK            43 M  19/23   M4049              27:46   8:57  648
   96   212 ANDY LAUGHLIN        53 M  16/24   M5059 EORC         27:49   8:58  647
   97   288 BETTY QUINN          67 F   2/5    F6069              28:00   9:01  642
   98    16 KAREN HINE           62 F   3/5    F6069 EORC         28:00   9:01  642
   99  1247 ANNA DUNLOP          13 F   3/4    F0116              28:01   9:02  642
  100   140 BRUCE COTE           66 M   5/8    M6069              28:03   9:02  641
  Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
  101   974 JIM CONWAY           65 M   6/8    M6069              28:15   9:06  637
  102  1173 VARKICK PELTO        51 M  17/24   M5059              28:16   9:06  636
  103   254 COOPER MULLER        17 M  17/18   M1729              28:26   9:09  633
  104  1007 JANICE DASSO         52 F   4/8    F5059              28:29   9:11  631
  105   936 DEBBIE BORELLI       54 F   5/8    F5059              28:36   9:13  629
  106    48 AIMEE VARNEY         49 F   5/9    F4049 EORC         28:46   9:16  625
  107    11 BOB WALCZAK          57 M  18/24   M5059 EORC         28:46   9:16  625
  108   587 TODD TETREAULT       43 M  20/23   M4049              28:49   9:17  624
  109  1259 LIZ CHOUINARD        27 F   5/8    F1729              29:09   9:23  617
  110   845 JEFF GAWRON          51 M  19/24   M5059              29:13   9:24  616
  111   846 PAUL GAY             59 M  20/24   M5059              29:13   9:25  616
  112   175 NICOLE MULLER        45 F   6/9    F4049              29:19   9:27  613
  113  1140 TOM SULLIVAN         40 M  21/23   M4049              29:23   9:28  612
  114   981 DON TAUER            52 M  21/24   M5059 EORC         29:38   9:33  607
  115     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     55 M  22/24   M5059 EORC         29:57   9:39  601
  116   117 CORLISS BEAULIEU     58 F   6/8    F5059              30:10   9:43  596
  117    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   57 M  23/24   M5059              30:18   9:46  593
  118  1024 KIMBERLY ROCHE       29 F   6/8    F1729              30:24   9:47  592
  119  1017 JOHN HENDERSON       80 M   1/3    M7099              30:30   9:49  590
  120  1004 ERIN FERRARO         32 F   9/11   F3039              30:42   9:53  586
  121    77 DARLENE WATSON       57 F   7/8    F5059 EORC         30:54   9:57  582
  122  1015 RICHARD GEFFIN       65 M   7/8    M6069 EORC         31:01   9:59  580
  123   149 MARLENE CONNOR       62 F   4/5    F6069              31:03  10:00  579
  124  1212 NOLAN POULIOT        10 M   7/7    M0116              31:19  10:05  574
  125   889 RACHELL LLOYD        21 F   7/8    F1729              32:15  10:23  558
  126  1283 CHRISTINE LLOYD      49 F   7/9    F4049 EORC         32:16  10:23  557
  127  1281 PRADIP VIJAYAN          M                             32:33  10:29  553
  128  1118 ANTHONY VELASQUEZ    21 M  18/18   M1729              32:41  10:31  550
  129  1273 SAVANAH LLAMAS       22 F   8/8    F1729              32:45  10:33  549
  130    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA    60 F   5/5    F6069 EORC         32:48  10:34  548
  131    69 AMBER POULIOT        32 F  10/11   F3039              32:54  10:36  547
  132    20 DAVID JOHNSON        35 M  14/15   M3039 EORC         33:00  10:38  545
  133   982 HEIDI TAUER          52 F   8/8    F5059 EORC         33:23  10:45  539
  134  1147 LYNNE LANGFORD       49 F   8/9    F4049 EORC         33:39  10:50  534
  135    99 DAN LYNES            75 M   2/3    M7099 EORC         34:42  11:10  518
  136   900 DOUG DESMARAIS       48 M  22/23   M4049              34:59  11:16  514
  137    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   45 F   9/9    F4049 EORC         35:30  11:26  506
  138   874 JOE MISTERKA         43 M  23/23   M4049 EORC         35:55  11:34  501
  139  1246 AUBREY FUGIEL        16 F   4/4    F0116              35:59  11:35  500
  140  1265 NATALIE DUNLAP        9 F                             36:41  11:49  490
  141  1159 ALEXIS JOYCE         35 F  11/11   F3039              39:54  12:51  451
  142   947 PIERRE BEAULIEU      61 M   8/8    M6069              40:25  13:01  445
  143   537 DON GRANT            76 M   3/3    M7099 SMAC         40:48  13:08  441
  144  1280 FABIO DALLORTO       32 M  15/15   M3039              41:51  13:29  430
  145   138 JOHN PLATA           55 M  24/24   M5059 EORC         52:19  16:51  343