Page 1
                        EORC 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   4/4/19
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1  1408 ZACH HINE                  31   1/15   M3039            16:18.6   5:15
    2  1411 MATT MUSIAK                37   2/15   M3039            18:16.6   5:53
    3    88 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         31   3/15   M3039 WMDP       18:50.8   6:04
    4   102 GARETH BUCKLEY             43   1/14   M4049            18:59.2   6:07
    5  1427 MICHAEL SHEA               33   4/15   M3039 EORC       19:04.1   6:09
    6  1155 APRYL SABADOSA             35   1/8    F3039 WMDP       20:18.7   6:33
    7   485 JOHN FULLER                32   5/15   M3039            20:43.2   6:41
    8  1400 BRIAN ST.JEAN              59   1/11   M5059 EORC       21:21.9   6:53
    9   217 RODNEY FURR                52   2/11   M5059 WHAC       21:28.2   6:55
   10   161 DAN DROHAN                 23   1/4    M1729 EORC       21:51.6   7:03
   11   422 SEAN SYLVESTER             47   2/14   M4049            21:59.3   7:05
   12  1432 MELISSA COONEY             39   2/8    F3039            22:08.9   7:08
   13  1090 JOSEPH ORLLOWSKI           24   2/4    M1729            22:12.0   7:09
   14  1398 THOMAS WITKOP              47   3/14   M4049 EORC       22:15.4   7:10
   15   713 JEFFREY BERNASHE           45   4/14   M4049 EORC       22:19.4   7:12
   16  1423 MARK BARILE                37   6/15   M3039            22:21.5   7:12
   17    78 NORM FULLER                59   3/11   M5059 WMDP       22:37.0   7:17
   18  1418 AMY WARDNER                23   1/1    F1729            22:39.2   7:18
   19  1087 PATRICK BURKE              32   7/15   M3039            22:56.0   7:23
   20  1431 STEVE GRIFFIN              48   5/14   M4049            22:57.0   7:24
   21   116 DOUG CUMMINGS              57   4/11   M5059            23:08.4   7:27
   22  1419 RYAN MERCERI               30   8/15   M3039 GSH        23:13.1   7:29
   23    44 BOB MORIARTY               47   6/14   M4049 EORC       23:40.8   7:38
   24   229 JOHN PASHKO                67   1/11   M6069            23:43.0   7:38
   25  1430 GEORGE ALOAREZ             31   9/15   M3039            23:47.3   7:40
   26  1397 HEIDI BESSE                45   1/9    F4049 CMS        23:53.5   7:42
   27  1386 JORGE SOSA                 42   7/14   M4049 EORC       24:02.6   7:45
   28  1405 GLEN MEISENHELDER          39  10/15   M3039 EORC       24:08.0   7:47
   29  1406 PATRICIA WOODS             42   2/9    F4049            24:25.8   7:52
   30    65 BEN FERRO                  37  11/15   M3039 EORC       24:30.8   7:54
   31  1294 LORIN DELISLE              60   2/11   M6069            24:45.0   7:58
   32  1410 JAKE HERVIUX               34  12/15   M3039            24:50.4   8:00
   33  1421 COREY CLARK                32  13/15   M3039            24:54.6   8:02
   34    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             55   5/11   M5059 EORC       25:03.9   8:05
   35    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             36   3/8    F3039 EORC       25:06.7   8:05
   36  1417 DAVID TESTER               48   8/14   M4049            25:28.6   8:12
   37   926 DANIEL MCNAIR              44   9/14   M4049            25:32.8   8:14
   38  1404 CHRISTIAN MCNAIR           28   3/4    M1729            25:33.0   8:14
   39  1420 BRIAN CANNON               47  10/14   M4049            26:13.4   8:27
   40  1409 PAUL GALLAGHER             61   3/11   M6069 EORC       26:15.1   8:27
   41    45 WINSTON NUNES              70   1/2    M7099 GSH        26:23.6   8:30
   42   287 FRANK RUCKI                69   4/11   M6069 GSH        26:24.7   8:31
   43  1170 ROBERT JOHNSON             40  11/14   M4049 EORC       26:27.2   8:31
   44  1318 CRYSTAL DUFRESNE           35   4/8    F3039            26:32.6   8:33
   45    82 MIKE DUFFY                 67   5/11   M6069 SMAC       26:37.6   8:35
   46     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           56   6/11   M5059 EORC       26:42.9   8:36
   47  1293 HARRY HAYWARD              53   7/11   M5059 EORC       26:46.8   8:38
   48  1060 TIM DZIOK                  44  12/14   M4049            26:48.3   8:38
   49  1287 ANGIE ESTRADA              50   1/6    F5059            26:57.1   8:41
   50   288 BETTY QUINN                68   1/3    F6069            27:09.9   8:45
   51     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            63   6/11   M6069 EORC       27:28.5   8:51
   52     3 STEPHEN PENNA              63   7/11   M6069 EORC       27:39.5   8:55
   53   949 DAVID ARONSON              63   8/11   M6069            27:40.9   8:55
   54  1295 LISA DELISLE               49   3/9    F4049            27:49.2   8:58
   55   855 JESSICA KEEGAN             37   5/8    F3039            27:56.7   9:00
   56    51 DENNIS HOGAN               64   9/11   M6069 EORC       28:04.5   9:03
   57  1403 DAVE MARTULA               74   2/2    M7099 SMAC       28:12.9   9:05
   58  1053 WILLIAM COTE               35  14/15   M3039            28:14.1   9:06
   59   277 ROBERT LEPAGE              29   4/4    M1729 EORC       28:15.5   9:06
   60    29 JOHN TESNY                 61  10/11   M6069 EORC       28:18.8   9:07
   61  1413 JOANNA MILES               44   4/9    F4049            28:24.9   9:09
   62  1005 BETHANY TABB               36   6/8    F3039            28:46.4   9:16
   63   347 GERRY ARCHAMBAULT          52   8/11   M5059            28:55.4   9:19
   64  1424 DAVID RIVERA               53   9/11   M5059            28:58.0   9:20
   65  1007 JANICE DASSO               53   2/6    F5059            29:18.3   9:26
   66    22 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       56   3/6    F5059 EORC       29:29.7   9:30
   67    89 PETER SLEPCHUK             66  11/11   M6069 EORC       29:36.2   9:32
   68  1422 ROBERT LEPAGE              57  10/11   M5059 EORC       29:39.9   9:33
   69    77 DARLENE WATSON             58   4/6    F5059 EORC       31:02.3  10:00
   70   125 LAURA BROWN                52   5/6    F5059            31:08.4  10:02
   71   149 MARLENE CONNOR             63   2/3    F6069            31:34.7  10:10
   72  1416 MARY GRADY                 43   5/9    F4049            32:39.1  10:31
   73  1407 CHRISTINE LLOYD            50   6/6    F5059 EORC       33:03.8  10:39
   74  1415 AMANDA MCINTOSH            30   7/8    F3039            33:12.6  10:42
   75  1414 ERIN REARDON               43   6/9    F4049            33:47.4  10:53
   76  1412 EVERETT DECKER             59  11/11   M5059 EORC       34:38.0  11:09
   77    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA          61   3/3    F6069 EORC       34:39.1  11:10
   78  1426 ORLANDO ALBAN              45  13/14   M4049            36:41.9  11:49
   79  1429 AMY FEARN                  48   7/9    F4049            37:51.5  12:12
   80  1425 NANCY ALBAN                47   8/9    F4049            42:59.1  13:51
   81  1428 LISA KELLIHER              45   9/9    F4049            42:59.4  13:51
   82   874 JOE MISTERKA               44  14/14   M4049 EORC       43:00.0  13:51
   83  1399 MARK ST.JEAN               31  15/15   M3039            43:20.0  13:57
   84  1401 SEBASTIAN SYLVESTER         5   1/1    M0116            43:49.7  14:07
   85  1402 JESSUCA SYLVESTER          39   8/8    F3039            43:50.3  14:07