Page 1
                        EORC 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   4/11/19
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1  1411 MATT MUSIAK                37   1/12   M3039            18:32.8   5:59
    2  1458 JASON REED                 40   1/19   M4049            19:08.3   6:10
    3   102 GARETH BUCKLEY             43   2/19   M4049            19:29.0   6:17
    4   485 JOHN FULLER                32   2/12   M3039            19:40.4   6:20
    5  1400 BRIAN ST.JEAN              59   1/10   M5059 EORC       20:09.8   6:30
    6   297 ABBY MAHONEY               40   1/5    F4049 WMDP       20:18.0   6:33
    7  1453 DANIKI AKJTA               18   1/10   M1729            20:26.3   6:35
    8  1442 EDGAR PADILLA              17   2/10   M1729            21:13.4   6:50
    9    86 JOE FOIS                   44   3/19   M4049 GSH        21:23.7   6:54
   10   713 JEFFREY BERNASHE           45   4/19   M4049 EORC       21:28.4   6:55
   11  1437 DAVID HAUVER               37   3/12   M3039 EORC       21:47.5   7:01
   12   838 RON BOYDEN                 51   2/10   M5059            21:50.5   7:02
   13  1398 THOMAS WITKOP              47   5/19   M4049 EORC       21:51.1   7:02
   14  1423 MARK BARILE                37   4/12   M3039            21:51.4   7:03
   15   422 SEAN SYLVESTER             47   6/19   M4049            21:57.5   7:05
   16  1438 HARRY BALSGNA              42   7/19   M4049            22:02.3   7:06
   17  1432 MELISSA COONEY             39   1/11   F3039            22:03.2   7:06
   18   850 JOE NICHOLS                52   3/10   M5059 EORC       22:17.1   7:11
   19  1419 RYAN MERCERI               30   5/12   M3039 GSH        22:26.7   7:14
   20  1449 JOHN BELLINGALL            17   3/10   M1729            22:28.0   7:14
   21    78 NORM FULLER                59   4/10   M5059 WMDP       22:45.1   7:20
   22   161 DAN DROHAN                 23   4/10   M1729 EORC       22:45.8   7:20
   23  1431 STEVE GRIFFIN              48   8/19   M4049            22:50.8   7:22
   24   832 SCOTT ROSSI                56   5/10   M5059 GSH        22:52.0   7:22
   25  1446 RICHIE SPRINGS             17   5/10   M1729            23:03.1   7:26
   26  1443 OLIVIA NIEDBALA            14   1/2    F0116            23:04.8   7:26
   27  1451 HLEP NGUYEN                17   6/10   M1729            23:13.8   7:29
   28  1450 JESSIE KONG                17   1/2    F1729            23:20.6   7:31
   29  1430 GEORGE ALOAREZ             31   6/12   M3039            23:23.6   7:32
   30  1444 MADELINE NIEDBALA          14   2/2    F0116            23:31.0   7:35
   31  1448 HALEY MORIARTY             17   2/2    F1729            23:32.4   7:35
   32   865 JORGE SOSA                 42   9/19   M4049 EORC       23:56.7   7:43
   33    44 BOB MORIARTY               47  10/19   M4049 EORC       23:58.7   7:44
   34  1455 ERIKA REED                 40   2/5    F4049            23:59.8   7:44
   35    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             36   2/11   F3039 EORC       24:13.3   7:48
   36  1447 HECTOR FOSS                17   7/10   M1729            24:43.5   7:58
   37  1410 JAKE HERVIUX               34   7/12   M3039            24:51.4   8:01
   38  1459 PAUL PIQUETTE              33   8/12   M3039            24:57.8   8:03
   39   684 LARRY PANTUS               30   9/12   M3039            25:05.5   8:05
   40    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             55   6/10   M5059 EORC       25:22.1   8:10
   41  1456 MICHELLE PAQUETTE          32   3/11   F3039            25:26.1   8:12
   42   287 FRANK RUCKI                69   1/8    M6069 GSH        25:30.1   8:13
   43  1417 DAVID TESTER               48  11/19   M4049            25:31.7   8:13
   44  1420 BRIAN CANNON               47  12/19   M4049            25:47.3   8:19
   45  1404 CHRISTIAN MCNAIR           28   8/10   M1729            25:56.4   8:21
   46   926 DANIEL MCNAIR              44  13/19   M4049            25:59.2   8:22
   47  1452 THOMAS XU                  15   1/2    M0116 MCDUFFIE   26:00.1   8:23
   48    82 MIKE DUFFY                 67   2/8    M6069 SMAC       26:00.2   8:23
   49  1457 RYAN MAHEN                 33  10/12   M3039            26:24.9   8:31
   50  1318 CRYSTAL DUFRESNE           35   4/11   F3039            26:30.5   8:32
   51  1287 ANGIE ESTRADA              50   1/4    F5059            26:54.0   8:40
   52   105 STEVEN GARDNER             44  14/19   M4049            27:01.5   8:42
   53   288 BETTY QUINN                68   1/1    F6069            27:09.6   8:45
   54   949 DAVID ARONSON              63   3/8    M6069            27:14.0   8:46
   55   140 BRUCE COTE                 67   4/8    M6069            27:19.2   8:48
   56   855 JESSICA KEEGAN             37   5/11   F3039            27:27.8   8:51
   57    45 WINSTON NUNES              70   1/2    M7099 GSH        27:27.9   8:51
   58    51 DENNIS HOGAN               64   5/8    M6069 EORC       27:32.9   8:53
   59    29 JOHN TESNY                 61   6/8    M6069 EORC       27:36.1   8:54
   60   347 GERRY ARCHAMBAULT          52   7/10   M5059            27:41.4   8:55
   61  1403 DAVE MARTULA               74   2/2    M7099 SMAC       27:48.9   8:58
   62   277 ROBERT LEPAGE              29   9/10   M1729 EORC       27:52.7   8:59
   63  1413 JOANNA MILES               44   3/5    F4049            27:56.6   9:00
   64  1454 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         38   6/11   F3039            28:15.4   9:06
   65  1422 ROBERT LEPAGE              57   8/10   M5059 EORC       28:19.9   9:08
   66  1005 BETHANY TABB               36   7/11   F3039            28:26.0   9:10
   67  1170 ROBERT JOHNSON             40  15/19   M4049 EORC       28:30.6   9:11
   68  1060 TIM DZIOK                  44  16/19   M4049            28:31.4   9:11
   69    89 PETER SLEPCHUK             66   7/8    M6069 EORC       28:39.1   9:14
   70   936 DEBBIE BORELLI             55   2/4    F5059            28:42.7   9:15
   71  1445 TYRAE WASHINGTON           17  10/10   M1729            29:15.7   9:26
   72  1439 JIM SOARES                 47  17/19   M4049            29:19.0   9:27
   73  1436 DONALD FORTIW              47  18/19   M4049            29:24.5   9:28
   74    22 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       56   3/4    F5059 EORC       29:35.4   9:32
   75    20 DAVID JOHNSON              36  11/12   M3039 EORC       29:38.1   9:33
   76    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         58   9/10   M5059            30:17.7   9:46
   77  1440 LILIYA PANTUS              30   8/11   F3039            30:33.1   9:51
   78  1441 MARISA VENTRICE            39   9/11   F3039            31:07.3  10:02
   79    33 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            32  10/11   F3039 EORC       31:46.7  10:14
   80  1407 CHRISTINE LLOYD            50   4/4    F5059 EORC       31:51.2  10:16
   81  1412 EVERETT DECKER             59  10/10   M5059 EORC       32:35.7  10:30
   82  1433 GENE KURTZ                 64   8/8    M6069            32:50.6  10:35
   83  1435 NOLAN POULIOT              11   2/2    M0116            35:36.8  11:28
   84  1428 LISA KELLIHER              45   4/5    F4049            37:16.8  12:00
   85  1429 AMY FEARN                  48   5/5    F4049            37:16.9  12:00
   86   874 JOE MISTERKA               44  19/19   M4049 EORC       39:20.1  12:40
   87  1399 MARK ST.JEAN               31  12/12   M3039            48:27.9  15:36
   88  1434 AMBER POULIOT              33  11/11   F3039            48:29.0  15:37