Page 1
                        EORC 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   4/18/19
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1  1411 MATT MUSIAK                37   1/12   M3039            17:53.3   5:46
    2   102 GARETH BUCKLEY             43   1/14   M4049            18:24.9   5:56
    3  1427 MICHAEL SHEA               33   2/12   M3039 EORC       18:57.7   6:07
    4   485 JOHN FULLER                32   3/12   M3039            19:48.8   6:23
    5   169 NATHAN SANTERRE            38   4/12   M3039            19:55.6   6:25
    6  1400 BRIAN ST.JEAN              59   1/16   M5059 EORC       19:59.6   6:27
    7   297 ABBY MAHONEY               40   1/5    F4049 WMDP       20:22.3   6:34
    8    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          42   2/14   M4049 EORC       20:58.9   6:46
    9   422 SEAN SYLVESTER             47   3/14   M4049            21:11.3   6:50
   10   526 BRETT ABBOTT               21   1/3    M1729 EORC       21:14.4   6:51
   11  1437 DAVID HAUVER               37   5/12   M3039 EORC       21:32.9   6:57
   12  1398 THOMAS WITKOP              47   4/14   M4049 EORC       21:37.4   6:58
   13  1313 ROSS HALKET                54   2/16   M5059 EORC       22:21.4   7:12
   14   116 DOUG CUMMINGS              57   3/16   M5059            22:23.1   7:13
   15  1419 RYAN MERCERI               30   6/12   M3039 GSH        22:28.9   7:15
   16   850 JOE NICHOLS                52   4/16   M5059 EORC       22:30.5   7:15
   17  1467 MICHAEL THIBAULT           14   1/4    M0116            22:38.6   7:18
   18   155 RICH CLARK                 65   1/8    M6069 GSH        22:43.4   7:19
   19   227 ASHLEY MELLEN              30   1/7    F3039 EORC       22:52.3   7:22
   20   161 DAN DROHAN                 23   2/3    M1729 EORC       22:52.4   7:22
   21    65 BEN FERRO                  37   7/12   M3039 EORC       22:52.9   7:22
   22  1462 PATRICK SHAUGHNESSY        40   5/14   M4049            22:57.6   7:24
   23  1397 HEIDI BESSE                45   2/5    F4049 CMS        23:08.4   7:27
   24  1430 GEORGE ALOAREZ             31   8/12   M3039            23:19.5   7:31
   25  1406 PATRICIA WOODS             42   3/5    F4049            23:39.4   7:37
   26   865 JORGE SOSA                 42   6/14   M4049 EORC       23:50.5   7:41
   27   360 PETER FERRARO              34   9/12   M3039            24:01.4   7:44
   28  1421 COREY CLARK                32  10/12   M3039            24:14.9   7:49
   29     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           56   5/16   M5059 EORC       24:17.3   7:50
   30   345 KADEN GARVEY               13   2/4    M0116            24:27.7   7:53
   31  1466 TOM TIFT                   60   2/8    M6069            24:30.7   7:54
   32    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             36   2/7    F3039 EORC       24:37.0   7:56
   33  1460 THOMAS PEABODY             55   6/16   M5059            24:44.5   7:58
   34   915 GLEN PERLMUTTER            50   7/16   M5059            24:49.7   8:00
   35   875 BILL DROHAN                51   8/16   M5059            24:50.4   8:00
   36  1420 BRIAN CANNON               47   7/14   M4049            25:05.2   8:05
   37   129 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK         36   3/7    F3039            25:12.3   8:07
   38  1468 JULIAN PAREMT              13   3/4    M0116            25:12.8   8:07
   39   573 MARTHA BERROUARD           52   1/5    F5059            25:13.9   8:08
   40  1417 DAVID TESTER               48   8/14   M4049            25:16.9   8:09
   41  1471 WILLIAM DEAN               35  11/12   M3039            25:28.7   8:13
   42   220 JAMES VIEU                 53   9/16   M5059            25:35.5   8:15
   43    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             55  10/16   M5059 EORC       25:44.7   8:18
   44  1294 LORIN DELISLE              60   3/8    M6069            25:47.8   8:19
   45  1404 CHRISTIAN MCNAIR           28   3/3    M1729            25:53.9   8:21
   46    82 MIKE DUFFY                 67   4/8    M6069 SMAC       26:00.7   8:23
   47  1170 ROBERT JOHNSON             40   9/14   M4049 EORC       26:04.9   8:24
   48   873 FRANNIE KEEGAN             43   4/5    F4049            26:53.3   8:40
   49   105 STEVEN GARDNER             44  10/14   M4049            27:03.9   8:43
   50   140 BRUCE COTE                 67   5/8    M6069            27:04.5   8:43
   51  1461 RILEY SHAUGHNESSY          14   1/1    F0116            27:06.5   8:44
   52   855 JESSICA KEEGAN             37   4/7    F3039            27:07.0   8:44
   53    29 JOHN TESNY                 61   6/8    M6069 EORC       27:19.8   8:48
   54  1004 ERIN FERRARO               33   5/7    F3039            27:31.6   8:52
   55  1403 DAVE MARTULA               74   1/1    M7099 SMAC       27:45.3   8:56
   56  1439 JIM SOARES                 47  11/14   M4049            27:47.0   8:57
   57  1005 BETHANY TABB               36   6/7    F3039            28:00.0   9:01
   58    89 PETER SLEPCHUK             66   7/8    M6069 EORC       28:08.8   9:04
   59  1413 JOANNA MILES               44   5/5    F4049            28:12.7   9:05
   60    20 DAVID JOHNSON              36  12/12   M3039 EORC       28:13.0   9:05
   61   936 DEBBIE BORELLI             55   2/5    F5059            28:17.0   9:07
   62   949 DAVID ARONSON              63   8/8    M6069            28:43.4   9:15
   63  1465 ANDY LAUGHLIN              54  11/16   M5059 EORC       28:50.1   9:17
   64  1464 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         58  12/16   M5059            28:56.9   9:20
   65  1412 EVERETT DECKER             59  13/16   M5059 EORC       29:32.5   9:31
   66   837 CHRISTOPHE BUTLER          44  12/14   M4049            29:38.1   9:33
   67    33 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            32   7/7    F3039 EORC       30:08.8   9:43
   68  1227 DON TAUER                  52  14/16   M5059 EORC       30:41.8   9:53
   69  1473 TANNER SORCINELLI           7   4/4    M0116            30:45.9   9:55
   70  1472 TONY SORCINELLI            40  13/14   M4049 GSH        30:46.5   9:55
   71  1407 CHRISTINE LLOYD            50   3/5    F5059 EORC       31:16.3  10:04
   72   170 JANET GRIMES               56   4/5    F5059            31:34.2  10:10
   73  1438 HARRY BALSGNA              42  14/14   M4049            31:43.6  10:13
   74   148 DON EDWARDS                56  15/16   M5059            33:29.2  10:47
   75  1463 BETH DAVENPORT             58   5/5    F5059            34:48.5  11:13
   76   138 JOHN PLATA                 56  16/16   M5059 EORC       55:19.0  17:49