Page 1
*** RESULTS GRADED BY AGE AND SEX BASED ON "WORLD ASSOCIATION OF VETERAN ATHLETES TABLES"***
                        EORC 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   S Club       Time    Age%    Agegrad   
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== = ========== ======= ======= =======
    1  1400 BRIAN ST.JEAN              59   1/17   M5059 M EORC         19:50   79.85   16:16
    2  1411 MATT MUSIAK                37   1/10   M3039 M              18:52   71.15   18:15
    3    78 NORM FULLER                59   2/17   M5059 M WMDP         22:18   71.02   18:17
    4   287 FRANK RUCKI                69   1/12   M6069 M GSH          24:43   69.90   18:34
    5  1127 CHRISTOPHE REESE           57   3/17   M5059 M              22:53   68.09   19:04
    6   742 DARYL DELISLE              62   2/12   M6069 M              23:51   68.07   19:05
    7  1484 JAY LALIBERTE              58   4/17   M5059 M              23:06   68.00   19:06
    8   102 GARETH BUCKLEY             43   1/15   M4049 M              20:37   67.94   19:06
    9  1313 ROSS HALKET                54   5/17   M5059 M EORC         22:25   67.88   19:08
   10  1427 MICHAEL SHEA               33   2/10   M3039 M EORC         19:26   67.61   19:12
   11  1481 ANNA CRESOTTI              30   1/13   F3039 F MCDUFFIE     19:21   76.31   19:21
   12   116 DOUG CUMMINGS              57   6/17   M5059 M              23:21   66.73   19:27
   13   288 BETTY QUINN                68   1/3    F6069 F              27:04   75.89   19:28
   14  1403 DAVE MARTULA               74   1/3    M7099 M SMAC         27:51   66.22   19:36
   15   888 JENNIFER BROUILLETTE       35   2/13   F3039 F EORC         19:52   74.81   19:44
   16    16 KAREN HINE                 63   2/3    F6069 F EORC         25:55   74.25   19:54
   17     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            63   3/12   M6069 M EORC         25:12   64.97   19:59
   18    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          42   2/15   M4049 M EORC         21:33   64.53   20:08
   19    40 YURY ALTYER                52   7/17   M5059 M EORC         23:24   64.02   20:17
   20  1474 ALEX SEILER                45   3/15   M4049 M              22:22   63.54   20:26
   21    82 MIKE DUFFY                 67   4/12   M6069 M SMAC         26:48   63.23   20:32
   22  1294 LORIN DELISLE              60   5/12   M6069 M              25:33   62.50   20:46
   23     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           56   8/17   M5059 M EORC         24:45   62.46   20:47
   24   140 BRUCE COTE                 67   6/12   M6069 M              27:14   62.22   20:52
   25  1409 PAUL GALLAGHER             61   7/12   M6069 M EORC         26:20   61.14   21:14
   26    86 JOE FOIS                   44   4/15   M4049 M GSH          23:14   60.72   21:23
   27   260 MIKE MULLER                47   5/15   M4049 M              23:51   60.47   21:28
   28   573 MARTHA BERROUARD           52   1/5    F5059 F              24:36   68.66   21:30
   29   220 JAMES VIEU                 53   9/17   M5059 M              25:09   60.03   21:38
   30   119 MATT GILHOOLY              58  10/17   M5059 M EORC         26:11   60.00   21:38
   31    29 JOHN TESNY                 61   8/12   M6069 M EORC         26:58   59.70   21:45
   32  1476 MATTHEW LEPAGE             28   1/3    M1729 M              21:55   59.26   21:54
   33    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             55  11/17   M5059 M EORC         25:59   59.02   22:00
   34   865 JORGE SOSA                 42   6/15   M4049 M EORC         23:44   58.59   22:10
   35    51 DENNIS HOGAN               64   9/12   M6069 M EORC         28:12   58.55   22:11
   36   949 DAVID ARONSON              63  10/12   M6069 M              28:00   58.47   22:12
   37  1420 BRIAN CANNON               47   7/15   M4049 M              24:42   58.39   22:14
   38  1397 HEIDI BESSE                45   1/8    F4049 F CMS          23:50   65.93   22:24
   39  1398 THOMAS WITKOP              47   8/15   M4049 M EORC         24:53   57.96   22:24
   40  1419 RYAN MERCERI               30   3/10   M3039 M GSH          22:36   57.62   22:32
   41  1417 DAVID TESTER               48   9/15   M4049 M              25:15   57.55   22:34
   42  1449 JOHN BELLINGALL            17   2/3    M1729 M              22:49   57.35   22:38
   43   149 MARLENE CONNOR             63   3/3    F6069 F              29:31   65.19   22:39
   44    65 BEN FERRO                  37   4/10   M3039 M EORC         23:25   57.33   22:39
   45   129 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK         36   3/13   F3039 F              22:58   64.91   22:45
   46  1475 JIM CONWAY                 66  11/12   M6069 M              29:47   56.40   23:02
   47  1406 PATRICIA WOODS             42   2/8    F4049 F              23:57   64.12   23:02
   48    89 PETER SLEPCHUK             66  12/12   M6069 M EORC         29:55   56.15   23:07
   49  1450 JESSIE KONG                17   1/6    F1729 F              23:32   63.77   23:09
   50  1412 EVERETT DECKER             59  12/17   M5059 M EORC         28:53   54.83   23:41
   51   227 ASHLEY MELLEN              30   4/13   F3039 F EORC         23:56   61.70   23:56
   52  1007 JANICE DASSO               53   2/5    F5059 F              27:47   61.48   24:01
   53   936 DEBBIE BORELLI             55   3/5    F5059 F              28:35   61.13   24:09
   54    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             36   5/13   F3039 F EORC         24:24   61.09   24:10
   55  1448 HALEY MORIARTY             17   2/6    F1729 F              24:33   61.13   24:10
   56  1459 PAUL PIQUETTE              33   5/10   M3039 M              24:28   53.70   24:11
   57   892 GLEN ALLI                  55  13/17   M5059 M              28:38   53.56   24:15
   58  1480 ALISON JACKSON             17   3/6    F1729 F              24:41   60.80   24:17
   59    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         58  14/17   M5059 M              29:43   52.86   24:34
   60  1477 THEADORA JOHNSON           28   4/6    F1729 F              24:36   60.03   24:36
   61   105 STEVEN GARDNER             44  10/15   M4049 M              26:46   52.71   24:38
   62  1227 DON TAUER                  53  15/17   M5059 M EORC         29:08   51.82   25:03
   63    77 DARLENE WATSON             58   4/5    F5059 F EORC         30:49   58.72   25:09
   64   873 FRANNIE KEEGAN             43   3/8    F4049 F              26:41   57.95   25:29
   65  1436 DONALD FORTIW              47  11/15   M4049 M              28:25   50.75   25:35
   66  1060 TIM DZIOK                  44  12/15   M4049 M              27:48   50.75   25:35
   67  1478 SHANELL RUSSO              21   5/6    F1729 F              26:28   55.79   26:28
   68    99 DAN LYNES                  76   2/3    M7099 M EORC         39:15   48.60   26:43
   69  1483 CHRIS BRACKETT             30   6/10   M3039 M              26:54   48.41   26:49
   70   148 DON EDWARDS                56  16/17   M5059 M              32:05   48.18   26:57
   71   837 CHRISTOPHE BUTLER          44  13/15   M4049 M              29:24   47.98   27:03
   72  1454 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         39   6/13   F3039 F              27:53   54.12   27:17
   73  1479 MADELEINE LOCHANCK         16   1/1    F0116 F              28:34   53.40   27:39
   74  1489 WILLIAM COTTENGIM, JR      50  17/17   M5059 M              31:34   46.73   27:47
   75  1170 ROBERT JOHNSON             40  14/15   M4049 M EORC         29:42   46.16   28:08
   76  1441 MARISA VENTRICE            39   7/13   F3039 F              29:31   51.13   28:53
   77  1491 DEVIN ONEILL               35   7/10   M3039 M              29:38   44.75   29:00
   78   982 HEIDI TAUER                53   5/5    F5059 F EORC         33:43   50.66   29:09
   79  1482 TRACEY MARTIN              48   4/8    F4049 F              32:05   50.41   29:18
   80    33 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            32   8/13   F3039 F EORC         29:42   49.77   29:40
   81  1488 KELSEY COTTENGIM           23   6/6    F1729 F              29:57   49.30   29:57
   82   175 NICOLE MULLER              46   5/8    F4049 F              32:58   48.09   30:42
   83    20 DAVID JOHNSON              37   8/10   M3039 M EORC         32:11   41.71   31:08
   84  1486 KELLY HOLVE                44   6/8    F4049 F              32:58   47.27   31:15
   85  1401 SEBASTIAN SYLVESTER         5   1/1    M0116 M              52:15   40.99   31:40
   86  1490 ANDREN BEDARD              45   7/8    F4049 F              33:57   46.28   31:55
   87    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY         46   8/8    F4049 F EORC         36:02   44.00   33:33
   88  1487 DAVID MELLEN               29   3/3    M1729 M              33:55   38.33   33:52
   89   950 BECCA ONEILL               35   9/13   F3039 F              34:44   42.79   34:31
   90  1381 DON GRANT                  76   3/3    M7099 M SMAC         51:50   36.80   35:17
   91  1492 ANDREA GAGNE               31  10/13   F3039 F              35:48   41.26   35:48
   92   874 JOE MISTERKA               44  15/15   M4049 M EORC         39:44   35.51   36:34
   93  1053 WILLIAM COTE               35   9/10   M3039 M              40:56   32.40   40:04
   94  1485 SHARON GRAHAM              36  11/13   F3039 F              40:56   36.42   40:33
   95  1399 MARK ST.JEAN               31  10/10   M3039 M EORC         45:39   28.59   45:25
   96  1434 AMBER POULIOT              33  12/13   F3039 F              45:37   32.45   45:30
   97  1402 JESSICA SYLVESTER          39  13/13   F3039 F              52:17   28.86   51:09