Page 1
                        EORC 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                             DATE:   5/2/19
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1    88 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         31   1/8    M3039 WMDP       18:33.8   5:59
    2  1496 DAVID ESTABROOK            33   2/8    M3039 WMDP       18:38.8   6:01
    3  1495 CHRIS KIBLER               29   1/4    M1729            18:45.8   6:03
    4   240 JACOB BREWER               29   2/4    M1729            19:33.2   6:18
    5  1427 MICHAEL SHEA               33   3/8    M3039 EORC       20:01.1   6:27
    6  1400 BRIAN ST.JEAN              59   1/11   M5059 EORC       20:10.0   6:30
    7    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          42   1/7    M4049 EORC       20:54.6   6:44
    8  1398 THOMAS WITKOP              47   2/7    M4049 EORC       21:44.9   7:00
    9  1313 ROSS HALKET                54   2/11   M5059 EORC       21:55.0   7:04
   10  1087 PATRICK BURKE              32   4/8    M3039            22:29.4   7:15
   11   713 JEFFREY BERNASHE           45   3/7    M4049 EORC       22:30.1   7:15
   12   161 DAN DROHAN                 23   3/4    M1729 EORC       22:42.7   7:19
   13   345 KADEN GARVEY               13   1/2    M0116            23:04.3   7:26
   14  1397 HEIDI BESSE                45   1/3    F4049 CMS        23:10.0   7:28
   15   155 RICH CLARK                 65   1/14   M6069 GSH        23:18.9   7:31
   16   865 JORGE SOSA                 42   4/7    M4049 EORC       23:34.7   7:36
   17   573 MARTHA BERROUARD           52   1/7    F5059            23:48.7   7:40
   18  1459 PAUL PIQUETTE              33   5/8    M3039            23:54.1   7:42
   19  1364 FINN GARVEY                11   2/2    M0116            24:01.2   7:44
   20   742 DARYL DELISLE              62   2/14   M6069            24:07.2   7:46
   21     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           56   3/11   M5059 EORC       24:07.4   7:46
   22  1404 CHRISTIAN MCNAIR           28   4/4    M1729            24:11.7   7:48
   23   287 FRANK RUCKI                69   3/14   M6069 GSH        24:20.4   7:51
   24    18 JOHN DENT                  65   4/14   M6069 EORC       24:26.6   7:53
   25     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            61   5/14   M6069 EORC       24:35.8   7:55
   26  1294 LORIN DELISLE              60   6/14   M6069            24:44.2   7:58
   27  1319 KURT GARVEY                41   5/7    M4049            24:50.7   8:00
   28   408 JOE GIANETTI               52   4/11   M5059            24:52.4   8:01
   29   926 DANIEL MCNAIR              44   6/7    M4049            24:52.6   8:01
   30  1060 TIM DZIOK                  44   7/7    M4049            24:56.5   8:02
   31   220 JAMES VIEU                 53   5/11   M5059            25:05.8   8:05
   32  1493 JAY LATORRE                33   6/8    M3039            25:34.8   8:14
   33   873 FRANNIE KEEGAN             43   2/3    F4049            25:41.4   8:17
   34    82 MIKE DUFFY                 67   7/14   M6069 SMAC       26:07.8   8:25
   35  1409 PAUL GALLAGHER             61   8/14   M6069 EORC       26:31.7   8:33
   36    51 DENNIS HOGAN               64   9/14   M6069 EORC       26:37.6   8:35
   37  1494 STEPHANIE RILEY            50   2/7    F5059            26:40.3   8:36
   38   265 RICH LARSEN                67  10/14   M6069            26:43.3   8:37
   39    29 JOHN TESNY                 61  11/14   M6069 EORC       26:53.6   8:40
   40   140 BRUCE COTE                 67  12/14   M6069            27:10.1   8:45
   41   949 DAVID ARONSON              63  13/14   M6069            27:15.4   8:47
   42   855 JESSICA KEEGAN             37   1/2    F3039            27:18.7   8:48
   43   288 BETTY QUINN                68   1/2    F6069            27:33.3   8:53
   44    11 BOB WALCZAK                58   6/11   M5059 EORC       27:37.9   8:54
   45  1007 JANICE DASSO               53   3/7    F5059            27:56.6   9:00
   46   936 DEBBIE BORELLI             55   4/7    F5059            28:04.1   9:03
   47  1491 DEVIN ONEILL               35   7/8    M3039            28:07.9   9:04
   48  1413 JOANNA MILES               45   3/3    F4049            28:36.0   9:13
   49    20 DAVID JOHNSON              37   8/8    M3039 EORC       28:36.1   9:13
   50  1465 ANDY LAUGHLIN              54   7/11   M5059 EORC       28:46.3   9:16
   51   149 MARLENE CONNOR             63   2/2    F6069            29:25.1   9:29
   52    33 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            32   2/2    F3039 EORC       29:30.9   9:30
   53    89 PETER SLEPCHUK             66  14/14   M6069 EORC       29:44.2   9:35
   54    22 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       56   5/7    F5059 EORC       29:57.6   9:39
   55  1412 EVERETT DECKER             59   8/11   M5059 EORC       30:19.3   9:46
   56  1407 CHRISTINE LLOYD            50   6/7    F5059 EORC       31:07.9  10:02
   57   148 DON EDWARDS                56   9/11   M5059            31:19.7  10:05
   58    37 DOUGLAS OCONNELL           54  10/11   M5059 EORC       32:42.5  10:32
   59   982 HEIDI TAUER                53   7/7    F5059 EORC       34:00.6  10:57
   60    99 DAN LYNES                  76   1/1    M7099 EORC       34:13.4  11:01
   61   138 JOHN PLATA                 56  11/11   M5059 EORC       54:54.0  17:41