Page 1
                        EORC 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                             DATE:   5/9/19
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1  1510 MICHAEL SHEA               33   1/11   M3039 EORC       18:53.1   6:05
    2  1481 ANNA CRESOTTI              30   1/9    F3039 MCDUFFIE   19:03.6   6:09
    3  1508 HOWARD HANNA               42   1/14   M4049            19:21.9   6:14
    4   987 MATT ANTIL                 20   1/9    M1729            19:26.9   6:16
    5  1400 BRIAN ST.JEAN              59   1/16   M5059 EORC       19:59.0   6:26
    6  1499 ANGEL ROBLES               16   1/8    M0116            20:07.4   6:29
    7  1500 HIRAM CRUZ                 32   2/11   M3039            20:08.0   6:29
    8  1476 MATTHEW LEPAGE             28   2/9    M1729            20:39.5   6:39
    9  1453 DANIKI AKJTA               18   3/9    M1729            20:43.4   6:41
   10  1437 DAVID HAUVER               37   3/11   M3039 EORC       20:56.3   6:45
   11    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          42   2/14   M4049 EORC       21:01.3   6:46
   12   129 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK         36   2/9    F3039            21:10.9   6:50
   13   850 JOE NICHOLS                52   2/16   M5059 EORC       21:33.3   6:57
   14    86 JOE FOIS                   44   3/14   M4049 GSH        21:34.2   6:57
   15  1423 MARK BARILE                37   4/11   M3039            21:41.2   6:59
   16   713 JEFFREY BERNASHE           45   4/14   M4049 EORC       21:41.8   6:59
   17  1313 ROSS HALKET                54   3/16   M5059 EORC       21:52.4   7:03
   18  1398 THOMAS WITKOP              47   5/14   M4049 EORC       21:59.8   7:05
   19  1419 RYAN MERCERI               30   5/11   M3039 GSH        22:05.6   7:07
   20   116 DOUG CUMMINGS              57   4/16   M5059            22:23.5   7:13
   21   161 DAN DROHAN                 23   4/9    M1729 EORC       22:26.4   7:14
   22  1503 QUANG NGUYEN               16   2/8    M0116            22:29.8   7:15
   23  1449 JOHN BELLINGALL            17   5/9    M1729            22:36.5   7:17
   24   101 VIN GAROFOLI               63   1/13   M6069 CMS        22:41.1   7:19
   25   431 EDUARDO SARAVIA            18   6/9    M1729            22:49.5   7:21
   26   865 JORGE SOSA                 42   6/14   M4049 EORC       22:50.7   7:22
   27  1447 HECTOR FOSS                17   7/9    M1729            22:54.1   7:23
   28   345 KADEN GARVEY               13   3/8    M0116            22:54.9   7:23
   29  1443 OLIVIA NIEDBALA            14   1/1    F0116            23:13.0   7:29
   30   287 FRANK RUCKI                69   2/13   M6069 GSH        23:13.3   7:29
   31  1509 THOMAS FIELDER             42   7/14   M4049            23:22.8   7:32
   32   155 RICH CLARK                 65   3/13   M6069 GSH        23:28.4   7:34
   33  1450 JESSIE KONG                17   1/2    F1729            23:35.7   7:36
   34     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           56   5/16   M5059 EORC       23:39.5   7:37
   35  1452 THOMAS XU                  15   4/8    M0116 MCDUFFIE   23:45.9   7:39
   36  1451 HLEP NGUYEN                17   8/9    M1729            23:48.6   7:40
   37     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            61   4/13   M6069 EORC       24:02.7   7:45
   38  1448 HALEY MORIARTY             17   2/2    F1729            24:11.8   7:48
   39  1504 MIKE KOCSMIERSKY           49   8/14   M4049            24:19.8   7:50
   40  1506 JULIAN PAREMT              13   5/8    M0116            24:26.8   7:53
   41    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             36   3/9    F3039 EORC       24:29.7   7:54
   42  1512 NATHAN HILL                10   6/8    M0116            24:31.1   7:54
   43  1459 PAUL PIQUETTE              33   6/11   M3039            24:31.5   7:54
   44   220 JAMES VIEU                 53   6/16   M5059            24:31.7   7:54
   45  1507 JESSICA ZEPKE              48   1/6    F4049            24:36.8   7:56
   46   873 FRANNIE KEEGAN             43   2/6    F4049            24:37.0   7:56
   47  1060 TIM DZIOK                  44   9/14   M4049            24:40.0   7:57
   48  1498 SAMUEL CRUZ                10   7/8    M0116            24:56.9   8:02
   49  1087 PATRICK BURKE              32   7/11   M3039            24:57.5   8:02
   50  1409 PAUL GALLAGHER             61   5/13   M6069 EORC       25:07.3   8:06
   51    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             55   7/16   M5059 EORC       25:17.7   8:09
   52   119 MATT GILHOOLY              58   8/16   M5059 EORC       25:20.1   8:10
   53   926 DANIEL MCNAIR              44  10/14   M4049            25:29.5   8:13
   54  1505 DAVID FLOWERS              56   9/16   M5059            25:38.2   8:16
   55   265 RICH LARSEN                67   6/13   M6069            25:45.2   8:18
   56   105 STEVEN GARDNER             44  11/14   M4049            26:02.8   8:24
   57   462 KEVIN CZARNECKI            52  10/16   M5059            26:07.4   8:25
   58    45 WINSTON NUNES              70   1/3    M7099 GSH        26:13.9   8:27
   59  1502 HARRYBUI BVI               16   8/8    M0116            26:19.7   8:29
   60    29 JOHN TESNY                 61   7/13   M6069 EORC       26:20.1   8:29
   61    16 KAREN HINE                 63   1/3    F6069 EORC       26:22.4   8:30
   62    51 DENNIS HOGAN               64   8/13   M6069 EORC       26:23.4   8:30
   63  1491 DEVIN ONEILL               35   8/11   M3039            26:34.5   8:34
   64  1053 WILLIAM COTE               35   9/11   M3039            26:36.5   8:34
   65    82 MIKE DUFFY                 67   9/13   M6069 SMAC       26:37.7   8:35
   66   140 BRUCE COTE                 67  10/13   M6069            26:45.5   8:37
   67  1501 SARVAE AKHMEDOV            18   9/9    M1729            26:47.3   8:38
   68   281 JENNA GARVEY               37   4/9    F3039            26:59.1   8:42
   69  1403 DAVE MARTULA               74   2/3    M7099 SMAC       27:15.6   8:47
   70   855 JESSICA KEEGAN             37   5/9    F3039            27:16.4   8:47
   71    11 BOB WALCZAK                58  11/16   M5059 EORC       27:17.9   8:48
   72  1472 TONY SORCINELLI            40  12/14   M4049 GSH        27:40.4   8:55
   73     3 STEPHEN PENNA              63  11/13   M6069 EORC       27:46.4   8:57
   74   949 DAVID ARONSON              63  12/13   M6069            27:47.1   8:57
   75   936 DEBBIE BORELLI             55   1/4    F5059            27:47.9   8:57
   76  1007 JANICE DASSO               53   2/4    F5059            27:48.1   8:57
   77  1465 ANDY LAUGHLIN              54  12/16   M5059 EORC       27:57.4   9:00
   78  1475 JIM CONWAY                 66  13/13   M6069            28:02.3   9:02
   79  1511 ADAM PROVOST               34  10/11   M3039            28:24.9   9:09
   80  1227 DON TAUER                  53  13/16   M5059 EORC       28:51.3   9:18
   81   149 MARLENE CONNOR             63   2/3    F6069            29:09.1   9:23
   82    22 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       56   3/4    F5059 EORC       29:09.6   9:24
   83  1412 EVERETT DECKER             59  14/16   M5059 EORC       29:40.3   9:33
   84  1416 MARY GRADY                 44   3/6    F4049            30:22.0   9:47
   85    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         58  15/16   M5059            30:23.4   9:47
   86  1407 CHRISTINE LLOYD            50   4/4    F5059 EORC       30:39.1   9:52
   87    27 LOUIS DISESSA              75   3/3    M7099 EORC       31:34.0  10:10
   88   148 DON EDWARDS                56  16/16   M5059            31:38.0  10:11
   89  1513 MELISSA MERCIER            40   4/6    F4049            32:10.4  10:22
   90   950 BECCA ONEILL               35   6/9    F3039            33:07.6  10:40
   91  1490 ANDREN BEDARD              45   5/6    F4049            33:17.5  10:43
   92    33 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            32   7/9    F3039 EORC       33:18.4  10:44
   93    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA          61   3/3    F6069 EORC       33:23.6  10:45
   94   260 MIKE MULLER                47  13/14   M4049            33:24.1  10:46
   95    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY         46   6/6    F4049 EORC       35:33.9  11:27
   96  1492 ANDREA GAGNE               31   8/9    F3039            37:03.2  11:56
   97   874 JOE MISTERKA               44  14/14   M4049 EORC       41:03.4  13:13
   98  1399 MARK ST.JEAN               31  11/11   M3039 EORC       43:50.5  14:07
   99  1434 AMBER POULIOT              33   9/9    F3039 EORC       43:53.0  14:08