ll

                                                                      Page 1  
		                       The Empire One Running Club's  
		   
		                       8 Week Points Series Race  
		                         April 29 - June 17, 2019  
		                        Stanley Park,  
		Westfield, MA  
		                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 2  5/6/19  
		Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time  
		    Pace  Pts       
		===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====   
		    1  1405 GLEN MEISENHELDER  
		   39 M   1/4    M3039              18:39   6:13 1000   
		    2  2652 OWEN BANNISH         25 M   1/1    M1729              18:56   6:19  
		 985   
		    3  2814 JOHN FULLER          32 M   2/4    M3039              19:36   6:32  951   
		    4  1400 BRIAN ST.JEAN        59 M   1/3  
		   M5059 EORC         19:58   6:40  934   
		    5   422 SEAN SYLVESTER       47 M   1/4    M4049              20:46   6:56  897   
		    6  
		  926 DANIEL MCNAIR        44 M   2/4    M4049              21:20   7:07  874   
		    7   345 KADEN GARVEY         13 M   1/1    M0116  
		             22:02   7:21  846   
		    8     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI      61 M   2/3    M5059 EORC         23:54   7:58  780   
		    9  2632 KIMBERLY  
		KING        38 F   1/4    F3039              24:06   8:02  773   
		   10  2650 STEVE DOWD           34 M   3/4    M3039              25:12  
		  8:24  739   
		   11  1178 ANYA NILES           10 F   1/1    F0116              25:31   8:31  730   
		   12   105 STEVEN GARDNER       44  
		M   3/4    M4049              25:32   8:31  730   
		   13   281 JENNA GARVEY         37 F   2/4    F3039              26:59   9:00  691  
		   14  2649 GINA KEVANE          32 F   3/4    F3039              27:15   9:05  684   
		   15    22 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMON  56 F   1/6    
		 F5059 EORC         28:16   9:26  659   
		   16  1412 EVERETT DECKER       59 M   3/3    M5059 EORC         28:27   9:29  655   
		   17  2651  
		SHANA GENREAU        52 F   2/6    F5059              29:37   9:52  629   
		   18  2637 VALERIE SMART        41 F   1/2    F4049       
		        29:51   9:57  624   
		   19  2809 ANNETTE LALLY        54 F   3/6    F5059              30:08  10:03  618   
		   20  2646 LOUISE MELANSON  
		     58 F   4/6    F5059              30:37  10:13  609   
		   21  2647 MELISSA ZARRELLA     29 F   1/1    F1729              31:00  10:20  
		 601   
		   22  2648 ERICA JONES          49 F   2/2    F4049              31:01  10:21  601   
		   23  1434 AMBER POULIOT        33 F   4/4  
		   F3039              31:22  10:28  594   
		   24    99 DAN LYNES            76 M   1/1    M7099 EORC         35:23  11:48  527   
		   25  
		 2638 DEAN BERRY           44 M   4/4    M4049              36:02  12:01  517   
		   26  1435 NOLAN POULIOT        11 M   1/1    M0117  
		             37:42  12:34  494   
		   27  2639 SUSAN BRADY          55 F   5/6    F5059              40:51  13:37  456   
		   28  1399 MARK  
		ST JEAN         31 M   4/4    M3039 EORC         43:52  14:38  425   
		   29  2653 DIANA SYMIAKAKIS     55 F   6/6    F5059            
		   45:40  15:14  408   
		   5/06/2019  7:28PM